Saran Sasitharan

Saran Sasitharan: Email & Phone Number

Opt-Out
Chief Executive Officer at Thamiraparani farmer producer company(promoted by NABARD GOI)|Coimbatore, Tamil Nadu, India

Position:

Chief Executive Officer at Thamiraparani farmer producer company(promoted by NABARD GOI)

Location:

Coimbatore, Tamil Nadu, India

LinkedIn
View Saran Sasitharan's Email
Up to 10 free lookups. No credit card required.
Last updated: 2026-07-04
Updated: 2026-07-04

Found email addresses for Saran Sasitharan:

Business emails:

Found phone for Saran Sasitharan:

Searching for Saran Sasitharan profiles
0% completed

A different Saran Sasitharan?

Sign up to search for other Saran Sasitharan's across our 850M+ professionals database

Work Experience

Chief Executive Officer at Thamiraparani farmer producer company(promoted by NABARD GOI)

Sep 2022 - Current

Field Officer at Bayer

Apr 2022 - Current

Saran Sasitharan started working in 2022, then the employee has changed 1 company and 1 job. On average, Saran Sasitharan works for one company for 4 years 2 months.

Their professional focus is Agribusiness, Agricultural Production, and Agricultural Research across 3 core areas.

Education

Bachelor of Science - BSc at Tamil Nadu Agricultural University

Similar profiles

Name
Company
Position
Manjusha Doshi
Chief Executive Officer
Get contacts
Imran Dar
Alif Ailaan Company
Chief Executive Officer
Get contacts
Virendra Kyada
Khanak Diam
Chief Executive Officer
Get contacts
Debarun Bhattacharjee
Teknostra Engineering Pvt. Ltd.
Chief Executive Officer
Get contacts
Namrata Lunawat
Chief Executive Officer
Get contacts
Natasha Kravchuk
Natasha's Kitchen, LLC
Chief Executive Officer
Get contacts
See more profiles

Data Privacy

GDPR Icon

GDPR COMPLIANT

SignalHire complies with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR). SignalHire follows GDPR requirements, including but not limited to rights of data subjects to access, correct, or delete their personal information and supports the right to be forgotten.

CCPA Icon

CCPA COMPLIANT

SignalHire is CCPA-compliant and provides California residents the right to know, access, opt out, and request deletion of their personal data.

BACK TO TOP