Samuel Junior

Samuel Junior: Email & Phone Number

Opt-Out
Operador de Produção II at SIG Group|Paraná, Brazil

Position:

Operador de Produção II at SIG Group

Location:

Paraná, Brazil

LinkedIn
View Samuel Junior's Email
Up to 10 free lookups. No credit card required.
Last updated: 2026-08-31
Updated: 2026-08-31

Found email addresses for Samuel Junior:

Business emails:

Found phone for Samuel Junior:

Searching for Samuel Junior profiles
0% completed

A different Samuel Junior?

Sign up to search for other Samuel Junior's across our 900M+ professionals database

Work Experience 11 years

Operador de Produção II at SIG Group

Jan 2026 - Current

Operador de Produção at SIG Group

Jul 2025 - Dec 2025

Gerente de Marketing Digital at Self-employed

Jan 2020 - Jan 2026

Diretor de arte at Self-employed

Nov 2021 - Jan 2025

Apontador de Produçao at Procopio Com Ind De Sacaria Ltda

Jun 2020 - Nov 2021

Auxiliar administrativo at OverInk

Jan 2017 - Aug 2018

Conferente de carga at Braspress Transportes Urgentes

Nov 2015 - May 2016

Samuel Junior started working in 2015, then the employee has changed 4 companies and 6 jobs. On average, Samuel Junior works for one company for 2 years.

Their professional focus is Administração de escritórios, Adobe Photoshop Lightroom, and Análise de dados across 3 core areas.

Samuel holds Certificação Lean Seis Sigma White Belt, Trafego Pago Fácil, and Como organizar suas finanças certifications.

Education

Curso Superior de Tecnologia (CST) at UniCesumar

Samuel Junior Namesakes

Name
Company
Position
Samuel Junior
Smart luvas
Assistente de vendas
Get contacts
Samuel Junior
Self-employed
Técnico de enfermagem
Get contacts
Samuel Junior
MTHEMBU TISSUE CONVERTING
Warehouse Associate
Get contacts
See more profiles

Similar profiles

Name
Company
Position
Luana Gomes Zanatta
Operador de Produção II
Get contacts
Flavio Eliazar Gonçalves
Operador de Produção II
Get contacts
Lucas Gioia Wenceslau
Operador de Produção II
Get contacts
Caique Brito
Operador de Produção II
Get contacts
José Fernando
Operador de Produção II
Get contacts
Armando Lazaro Acebal Calzadilla
JBS aves
Operador de Produção II
Get contacts
See more profiles

Other employees at SIG Group

Name
Company
Position
Marcio Luis Braz
Operador Industrial lll
Get contacts
Mason wang
Service engineer
Get contacts
Hanho Lee
Field Services Engineer
Get contacts
Larissa Benah
Analista de Planejamento Financeiro (FP&A)
Get contacts
Rafael Tejera
Technical Service Manager USA & Canada
Get contacts
Manuel Nucamendi
Business Intelligence & Market Research Lead
Get contacts
Evy Lusyana
Commercial Manager
Get contacts
Min Wang
Director Supply Chain Management, APAC
Get contacts
Jorge Oscar Chavez Alvarez
Plant Controller AM-N
Get contacts
Christian Martinez
FP&A Manager North America.
Get contacts
See more profiles

Data Privacy

GDPR Icon

GDPR COMPLIANT

SignalHire complies with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR). SignalHire follows GDPR requirements, including but not limited to rights of data subjects to access, correct, or delete their personal information and supports the right to be forgotten.

CCPA Icon

CCPA COMPLIANT

SignalHire is CCPA-compliant and provides California residents the right to know, access, opt out, and request deletion of their personal data.

BACK TO TOP