Robert Steinberg

Robert Steinberg: Email & Phone Number

Opt-Out
Information Technology Support Assistant at PRETORIUM TRUST (KOÖPERATIEF) BEPERK|Pretoria, Gauteng, South Africa

Position:

Information Technology Support Assistant at PRETORIUM TRUST (KOÖPERATIEF) BEPERK

Location:

Pretoria, Gauteng, South Africa

LinkedIn
View Robert Steinberg's Email
Up to 10 free lookups. No credit card required.
Last updated: 2026-10-13
Updated: 2026-10-13

Found email addresses for Robert Steinberg:

Business emails:
Personal emails:

Found phone for Robert Steinberg:

Searching for Robert Steinberg profiles
0% completed

A different Robert Steinberg?

Sign up to search for other Robert Steinberg's across our 900M+ professionals database

Their professional focus is .NET Framework, Adaptation, and Afrikaans across 3 core areas.

Robert holds CompTIA Security+, Intro to Splunk (eLearning), and Fortinet Certified Fundamentals Cybersecurity certifications.

Education

Bachelor of Science - BS at Eduvos

Higher National Diploma at CTU Training Solutions

Similar profiles

Name
Company
Position
David Shanduba
SPAR Livingstone
Information Technology Support Assistant
Get contacts
Carlo Loreto
Information Technology Support Assistant
Get contacts
Dennis Marc Danao
TGP The Generics Pharmacy
Information Technology Support Assistant
Get contacts
Ayomide Owolawi
O`B0RITZ Ltd
Information Technology Support Assistant
Get contacts
Tharushi Anuththara
Siddhayurveda Pharmaceutical Company
Information Technology Support Assistant
Get contacts
Brandon Kunkel
Information Technology Support Assistant
Get contacts
See more profiles

Other employees at PRETORIUM TRUST (KOÖPERATIEF) BEPERK

Name
Company
Position
Elzaan Webb
Senior Financial Administrator
Get contacts
See more profiles

Data Privacy

GDPR Icon

GDPR COMPLIANT

SignalHire complies with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR). SignalHire follows GDPR requirements, including but not limited to rights of data subjects to access, correct, or delete their personal information and supports the right to be forgotten.

CCPA Icon

CCPA COMPLIANT

SignalHire is CCPA-compliant and provides California residents the right to know, access, opt out, and request deletion of their personal data.

BACK TO TOP