Pushpak Khachane

Pushpak Khachane: Email & Phone Number

Opt-Out
Programming Analyst at Cognizant|Pune, Maharashtra, India

Position:

Programming Analyst at Cognizant

Location:

Pune, Maharashtra, India

LinkedIn
View Pushpak Khachane's Email
Up to 10 free lookups. No credit card required.
Last updated: 2025-08-11
Updated: 2025-08-11

Found email addresses for Pushpak Khachane:

Business emails:

Found phone for Pushpak Khachane:

Searching for Pushpak Khachane profiles
0% completed

A different Pushpak Khachane?

Sign up to search for other Pushpak Khachane's across our 850M+ professionals database

Work Experience 4 years

Programming Analyst at Cognizant

Jan 2022 - Current

Programming Analyst at Cognizant

Jan 2022 - May 2024

Pushpak Khachane started working in 2022. On average, Pushpak Khachane works for one company for 3 years 6 months.

Their professional focus is Amazon Web Services (AWS), Bootstrap (Framework), and Cascading Style Sheets (CSS) across 3 core areas.

Education

Bachelor of Engineering - BE at North Maharashtra University, Jalgaon

Frequently Asked Questions

SignalHire found a verified business email address for Pushpak Khachane: p******k@cognizant.com.
SignalHire found a verified phone number for Pushpak Khachane: +91-***-***-6365.
You can reach Pushpak Khachane through SignalHire by unlocking their verified email and direct phone number (free signup, no credit card needed). SignalHire is the fastest route if you need their contact details immediately.
Pushpak Khachane has 4 years of professional experience. They have held roles including Programming Analyst at companies such as Cognizant. Their education includes Bachelor of Engineering - BE from North Maharashtra University, Jalgaon.
Yes. Pushpak Khachane's SignalHire profile was last updated on 11 August 2025, reflecting their current position as Programming Analyst at Cognizant in Teaneck, New Jersey, United States.

Similar profiles

Name
Company
Position
Poojitha Moparthi
Programming Analyst
Get contacts
Sapana Nikam
Cognizant Technology Solutions
Programming Analyst
Get contacts
Karthik Chimmula
Associate
Get contacts
Sumit Patil
Programming Analyst
Get contacts
Sudhakar Reddy Thakkolu
Programming Analyst
Get contacts
See more profiles

Other employees at Cognizant

Name
Company
Position
Leena
Team Leader
Get contacts
M Naveen Kumar
Senior Associate Developer at Cognizant
Get contacts
Ayan Mondal
Programming Analyst
Get contacts
Shashank Reddy
Sr Cloud FinOps/SaaS Application Engineer
Get contacts
Ravi Shankar Singh
Associate Project
Get contacts
NDEFRU TSI TSE
Database Administrator
Get contacts
Chancelier Ayemele
DevOps Engineer
Get contacts
Jasmine Vasanthakumar
Project Manager
Get contacts
Kishore Sanka
Manager - Projects
Get contacts
Anusha Tammineni
Voice excutive
Get contacts
See more profiles

Data Privacy

GDPR Icon

GDPR COMPLIANT

SignalHire complies with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR). SignalHire follows GDPR requirements, including but not limited to rights of data subjects to access, correct, or delete their personal information and supports the right to be forgotten.

CCPA Icon

CCPA COMPLIANT

SignalHire is CCPA-compliant and provides California residents the right to know, access, opt out, and request deletion of their personal data.

BACK TO TOP