Pushkar Chavan

Pushkar Chavan: Email & Phone Number

Opt-Out
Safety Science Coordinator I at Fortrea|Pune, Maharashtra, India

Position:

Safety Science Coordinator I at Fortrea

Location:

Pune, Maharashtra, India

View Pushkar Chavan's Email
Up to 10 free lookups. No credit card required.
Last updated: 2025-01-03
Updated: 2025-01-03

Found email addresses for Pushkar Chavan:

Business emails:

Found phone for Pushkar Chavan:

Searching for Pushkar Chavan profiles
0% completed

A different Pushkar Chavan?

Sign up to search for other Pushkar Chavan's across our 850M+ professionals database

Work Experience 3 years

Safety Science Coordinator I at Fortrea

Oct 2024 - Current

Safety Science Analyst at Fortrea

Nov 2023 - Oct 2024

Pushkar Chavan started working in 2023, then the employee has changed 1 job. On average, Pushkar Chavan works for one company for 1 year 5 months.

Their professional focus is Argus Safety, ARISg, and Communication across 3 core areas.

Education

Master's degree at Shri Gurudatta Shikshan Sanstha Sanchalit Loknete Dr. J.D. Pawar College of Pharmacy, Manur, Tal. Kalwan, Dist. Nashik

Bachelor's degree at Gokhale Education Society's Sir Dr. M.S. Gosavi College of Pharmaceutical Education and Research,

Pushkar Chavan Namesakes

Name
Company
Position
Pushkar Chavan
Unity Small Finance Bank
Operation executive
Get contacts
Pushkar Chavan
Z-axis associates kolhapur
Assistant Engineer
Get contacts
See more profiles

Similar profiles

Name
Company
Position
Mohammad Akbar
Fortrea
Safety Science Coordinator I
Get contacts
Gauri Bihade
Fortrea
Safety Science Coordinator I
Get contacts
Rutuja Dhondge
Fortrea
Safety Science Coordinator I
Get contacts
Pankaj Shiroshe
Fortrea
Safety Science Coordinator I
Get contacts
Vijay Kumar Sankarapu
Fortrea
Safety Science Coordinator I
Get contacts
Punam Gaikwad
Fortrea
Safety Science Coordinator I
Get contacts
See more profiles

Data Privacy

GDPR Icon

GDPR COMPLIANT

SignalHire complies with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR). SignalHire follows GDPR requirements, including but not limited to rights of data subjects to access, correct, or delete their personal information and supports the right to be forgotten.

CCPA Icon

CCPA COMPLIANT

SignalHire is CCPA-compliant and provides California residents the right to know, access, opt out, and request deletion of their personal data.

BACK TO TOP