Paul Deguma

Paul Deguma: Email & Phone Number

Opt-Out
Business Development Officer at Bennion Group|Cebu, Central Visayas, Philippines

Position:

Business Development Officer at Bennion Group

Location:

Cebu, Central Visayas, Philippines

LinkedIn
View Paul Deguma's Email
Up to 10 free lookups. No credit card required.
Last updated: 2026-08-24
Updated: 2026-08-24

Found email addresses for Paul Deguma:

Business emails:
Personal emails:

Found phone for Paul Deguma:

Searching for Paul Deguma profiles
0% completed

A different Paul Deguma?

Sign up to search for other Paul Deguma's across our 850M+ professionals database

Work Experience 14 years

Business Development Officer at Bennion Group

Jan 2016 - Current

Caregiver at Caregiver (Canada)

Sep 2020 - Sep 2022

Customer Service Escalation Team at Convergys ( Amazon Account )

Aug 2012 - Aug 2013

Customer Service Tier 2 Escalations at Convergys ( Amazon Account )

Aug 2012 - Aug 2013

Customer Service Representative Tier 2 at Convergys ( Amazon Account )

Aug 2012 - Jan 2013

Customer Service Representative at ePerformax Contact Centers & BPO (eBay account)

Jan 2012 - Jul 2012

Paul Deguma started working in 2012, then the employee has changed 3 companies and 5 jobs. On average, Paul Deguma works for one company for 2 years 7 months.

Their professional focus is Analytical Skills, Business Development, and Contact Centers across 3 core areas.

Paul holds CELPIP Language Proficiency Canada certifications.

Frequently Asked Questions

SignalHire found verified email addresses for Paul Deguma, both business and personal. Their business email is d********l@benniongroup.com, and personal emails include p*********a@gmail.com.
SignalHire found a verified phone number for Paul Deguma: +63-***-***-7796.
You can reach Paul Deguma through SignalHire by unlocking their verified email and direct phone number (free signup, no credit card needed). SignalHire is the fastest route if you need their contact details immediately.
Paul Deguma has 14 years of professional experience. They have held roles including Caregiver, Customer Service Escalation Team, and Customer Service Tier 2 Escalations at companies such as Caregiver (Canada), Convergys ( Amazon Account ), and Convergys ( Amazon Account ).
Yes. Paul Deguma's SignalHire profile was last updated on 24 August 2026, reflecting their current position as Business Development Officer at Bennion Group in Lindon, Utah, United States.

Similar profiles

Name
Company
Position
Jasirudheen
Business Development Officer
Get contacts
Jasmine Waldron
Demerara Mutual
Business Development Officer
Get contacts
Jithin Sasi
Business Development Officer
Get contacts
Bishoy Nabil
Business Development Officer
Get contacts
Nancy Okpala
Business Development Officer
Get contacts
Nafisa Hassan Neha
Business Development Officer
Get contacts
See more profiles

Other employees at Bennion Group

Name
Company
Position
Nancy Potter
Partner
Get contacts
Bryan Hoechner
Business Analyst
Get contacts
See more profiles

Data Privacy

GDPR Icon

GDPR COMPLIANT

SignalHire complies with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR). SignalHire follows GDPR requirements, including but not limited to rights of data subjects to access, correct, or delete their personal information and supports the right to be forgotten.

CCPA Icon

CCPA COMPLIANT

SignalHire is CCPA-compliant and provides California residents the right to know, access, opt out, and request deletion of their personal data.

BACK TO TOP