Patrick Burke

Patrick Burke: Email & Phone Number

Opt-Out
District Sales Manager at White Cap|Fredericksburg, Virginia, United States

Position:

District Sales Manager at White Cap

Location:

Fredericksburg, Virginia, United States

LinkedIn
View Patrick Burke's Email
Up to 10 free lookups. No credit card required.
Last updated: 2026-05-25
Updated: 2026-05-25

Found email addresses for Patrick Burke:

Business emails:
Personal emails:
p*****n@comcast.net,
b*********4@aol.com

Found phone for Patrick Burke:

Searching for Patrick Burke profiles
0% completed

A different Patrick Burke?

Sign up to search for other Patrick Burke's across our 850M+ professionals database

Work Experience 11 years

District Sales Manager at White Cap

Jun 2025 - Current

Northeast District Counter Manager at Ferguson

Aug 2021 - Jun 2025

Business Development Manager at FERGUSON

Feb 2020 - Aug 2021

Area Counter Manager at FERGUSON

Oct 2016 - Feb 2020

Branch Manager at Fastenal

Jan 2016 - Oct 2016

Outside Sales Representative at Fastenal

Mar 2015 - Jan 2016

Patrick Burke started working in 2015, then the employee has changed 3 companies and 5 jobs. On average, Patrick Burke works for one company for 1 year 10 months.

Their professional focus is Account Management, Business-to-Business (B2B), and Business Analysis across 3 core areas.

Education

Associate of Science - AS at Ashworth College

Longwood University

Skills

Business Analysis, Account Management, Business-to-Business (B2B)

Patrick Burke Namesakes

Name
Company
Position
Patrick Burke
Chief Logistics Officer
Get contacts
Patrick Burke
Route Sales Representative
Get contacts
Patrick Burke
Rise Martial Arts
Creative Data Analyst
Get contacts
See more profiles

Similar profiles

Name
Company
Position
Yash Aggarwal
District Sales Manager
Get contacts
Steve Gronostalski
United Rentals - Power & HVAC
District Sales Manager
Get contacts
Mostafa Ezzat
District Sales Manager
Get contacts
Peter Palazzo
District Sales Manager
Get contacts
Janvi Khera
District Sales Manager
Get contacts
Russell Jones
District Sales Manager
Get contacts
See more profiles

Other employees at White Cap

Name
Company
Position
Ramon Aponte
Inside Sales Associate
Get contacts
Michael Ruffo
Account Manager
Get contacts
Alex Benyacine
Assistant Purchasing Manager
Get contacts
Brooke Gaidos
Counter sales manager
Get contacts
k chisolm
Customer Service Specialist
Get contacts
Khaleelah Childs
Ecommerce Customer Service Representative
Get contacts
Eduardo Lopez
Warehouse Associate
Get contacts
Michele Spradlin
Accounts Payable Associate
Get contacts
Sharon Billeci
Lead Sales Associate
Get contacts
Dylan Novovesky
Account Manager
Get contacts
See more profiles

Data Privacy

GDPR Icon

GDPR COMPLIANT

SignalHire complies with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR). SignalHire follows GDPR requirements, including but not limited to rights of data subjects to access, correct, or delete their personal information and supports the right to be forgotten.

CCPA Icon

CCPA COMPLIANT

SignalHire is CCPA-compliant and provides California residents the right to know, access, opt out, and request deletion of their personal data.

BACK TO TOP