Niraj Singh

Niraj Singh: Email & Phone Number

Opt-Out
Project Manager at Rudra Gas Enterprise Limited|Bathinda, Punjab, India

Position:

Project Manager at Rudra Gas Enterprise Limited

Location:

Bathinda, Punjab, India

LinkedIn
View Niraj Singh's Email
Up to 10 free lookups. No credit card required.
Last updated: 2026-05-13
Updated: 2026-05-13

Found email addresses for Niraj Singh:

Business emails:

Found phone for Niraj Singh:

Searching for Niraj Singh profiles
0% completed

A different Niraj Singh?

Sign up to search for other Niraj Singh's across our 850M+ professionals database

Work Experience 8 years

Project Manager at Rudra Gas Enterprise Limited

Jan 2021 - Current

QA/QC Engineer at ZENEX ENGINEERING PRIVATE LIMITED

Nov 2018 - Nov 2019

Niraj Singh started working in 2018, then the employee has changed 1 company and 1 job. On average, Niraj Singh works for one company for 3 years 3 months.

Their professional focus is Above Ground Piping (CNG Station), Billing & Work Documentation, and Client Handling across 3 core areas.

Education

Bachelor's degree at Babasaheb Bhimrao Ambedkar Bihar University (BRABU), Muzaffarpur

Niraj Singh Namesakes

Name
Company
Position
Niraj Singh
Maintenance Electrician
Get contacts
Niraj Singh
Deputy Manager Store & warehouse
Get contacts
Niraj Singh
Oracle Database Administrator
Get contacts
See more profiles

Similar profiles

Name
Company
Position
Curt Reynolds
Project Manager
Get contacts
Chris Clevenger
Patterson Technology Services
Project Manager
Get contacts
Gerald Merere
Chemistry and Math Tutor
Project Manager
Get contacts
Suman
Project Manager
Get contacts
See more profiles

Other employees at Rudra Gas Enterprise Limited

Name
Company
Position
ashish anand
Oil and Gas Consultant
Get contacts
Akhilesh Kumar Yadav
Mechanical Maintenance Engineer
Get contacts
Rakesh Loh
Graduate Engineering Trainee
Get contacts
See more profiles

Data Privacy

GDPR Icon

GDPR COMPLIANT

SignalHire complies with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR). SignalHire follows GDPR requirements, including but not limited to rights of data subjects to access, correct, or delete their personal information and supports the right to be forgotten.

CCPA Icon

CCPA COMPLIANT

SignalHire is CCPA-compliant and provides California residents the right to know, access, opt out, and request deletion of their personal data.

BACK TO TOP