Michael Nemirovsky

Michael Nemirovsky: Email & Phone Number

Opt-Out
Chief Executive Officer at Mnemir.com|Haifa District, Israel

Position:

Chief Executive Officer at Mnemir.com

Location:

Haifa District, Israel

LinkedIn
View Michael Nemirovsky's Email
Up to 10 free lookups. No credit card required.
Last updated: 2026-06-23
Updated: 2026-06-23

Found email addresses for Michael Nemirovsky:

Business emails:

Found phone for Michael Nemirovsky:

Searching for Michael Nemirovsky profiles
0% completed

A different Michael Nemirovsky?

Sign up to search for other Michael Nemirovsky's across our 850M+ professionals database

Work Experience

Chief Executive Officer at Mnemir.com

Oct 2017 - Current

Web Developer at Self-employed

Jan 2015 - Current

Unlocker.co.il פתיחת מכשירי סלולר מחו"ל לכל הרשתות בישראל at Unlocker

May 2015 - Current

Owner at PELEFIX

Sep 2013 - Current

Michael Nemirovsky started working in 2013, then the employee has changed 3 companies and 3 jobs. On average, Michael Nemirovsky works for one company for 11 years 1 month.

Michael is proficient in English, Hebrew, and Russian. Their professional focus is Advertising, Agile Application Development, and Agile Methodologies across 3 core areas.

Michael holds Branding Foundations, Digital Marketing Foundations, and Layout and Composition: Grids certifications.

Education

none at Self taught

Frequently Asked Questions

SignalHire found a verified business email address for Michael Nemirovsky: **@gmail.com.
SignalHire found a verified phone number for Michael Nemirovsky: +972-***-***-6456.
You can reach Michael Nemirovsky through SignalHire by unlocking their verified email and direct phone number (free signup, no credit card needed). SignalHire is the fastest route if you need their contact details immediately.
They have held roles including Web Developer, Unlocker.co.il פתיחת מכשירי סלולר מחו"ל לכל הרשתות בישראל, and Owner at companies such as Self-employed, Unlocker, and PELEFIX. Their education includes none from Self taught.
Yes. Michael Nemirovsky's SignalHire profile was last updated on 23 June 2026, reflecting their current position as Chief Executive Officer at Mnemir.com.

Michael Nemirovsky Namesakes

Name
Company
Position
Michael Nemirovsky
Russian-Speaking Community Outreach, Director
Get contacts
michael nemirovsky
241 optical
owner
Get contacts
Michael Nemirovsky
FlightOps.io
Lead Software Developer
Get contacts
See more profiles

Similar profiles

Name
Company
Position
John Ndere MRICS FREI MScFM MBA
Alphabet Property Consultancy (Private) Limited
Chief Executive Officer
Get contacts
José Carlos Sierra Morales
Sierra Counsulting Group
Chief Executive Officer
Get contacts
Jorge Mario Morales Muñoz
EmpreX GT
Chief Executive Officer
Get contacts
Malik Ghaffar Awan
Evo Beverage and food
Chief Executive Officer
Get contacts
Abdel nasser Taha
Chief Executive Officer
Get contacts
Shirish Godbole
Chief Executive Officer
Get contacts
See more profiles

Data Privacy

GDPR Icon

GDPR COMPLIANT

SignalHire complies with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR). SignalHire follows GDPR requirements, including but not limited to rights of data subjects to access, correct, or delete their personal information and supports the right to be forgotten.

CCPA Icon

CCPA COMPLIANT

SignalHire is CCPA-compliant and provides California residents the right to know, access, opt out, and request deletion of their personal data.

BACK TO TOP