Mark Malak

Mark Malak: Email & Phone Number

Opt-Out
Director at Luxor Recruitment|Melbourne, Victoria, Australia

Position:

Director at Luxor Recruitment

Location:

Melbourne, Victoria, Australia

LinkedIn
View Mark Malak's Email
Up to 10 free lookups. No credit card required.
Last updated: 2026-10-14
Updated: 2026-10-14

Found email addresses for Mark Malak:

Business emails:
Personal emails:

Found phone for Mark Malak:

Searching for Mark Malak profiles
0% completed

A different Mark Malak?

Sign up to search for other Mark Malak's across our 900M+ professionals database

Work Experience

Director at Luxor Recruitment

May 2026 - Current

Real Estate Recruiter at Titanium Recruitment

Oct 2023 - Apr 2026

Real Estate Sales Associate at Ray White

- Oct 2023

Mark Malak started working in 2023, then the employee has changed 2 companies and 2 jobs. On average, Mark Malak works for one company for 1 year 6 months.

Their professional focus is Key Performance Indicators, Real Estate Appraisal, and Supportive Services across 3 core areas.

Education

Bachelor of Laws at Swinburne University of Technology

Bachelor of Applied Science/Master of Orthoptics at La Trobe University

Mark Malak Namesakes

Name
Company
Position
Mark Malak
AMMM Group Pty Ltd
Partner
Get contacts
Mark Malak
Piece of code
vice head of organizing
Get contacts
Mark Malak
tali®
Software Tester
Get contacts
See more profiles

Similar profiles

Name
Company
Position
Kuldeep Suryavanshi
Suryavanshi Realty Pvt.Ltd.
Director
Get contacts
Mohit Bansal
Mohit Bansal Chandigarh Photography & Videography
Director
Get contacts
Fahad Khan
AF Investment Solutions LLP
Director
Get contacts
SOMIL PANKAJ
Health Smarttech Private Limited
Director
Get contacts
See more profiles

Data Privacy

GDPR Icon

GDPR COMPLIANT

SignalHire complies with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR). SignalHire follows GDPR requirements, including but not limited to rights of data subjects to access, correct, or delete their personal information and supports the right to be forgotten.

CCPA Icon

CCPA COMPLIANT

SignalHire is CCPA-compliant and provides California residents the right to know, access, opt out, and request deletion of their personal data.

BACK TO TOP