Manoj Rajput

Manoj Rajput: Email & Phone Number

Opt-Out
Manager at BSES Delhi|New Delhi, Delhi, India

Position:

Manager at BSES Delhi

Location:

New Delhi, Delhi, India

LinkedIn
View Manoj Rajput's Email
Up to 10 free lookups. No credit card required.
Last updated: 2026-05-25
Updated: 2026-05-25

Found email addresses for Manoj Rajput:

Business emails:

Found phone for Manoj Rajput:

Searching for Manoj Rajput profiles
0% completed

A different Manoj Rajput?

Sign up to search for other Manoj Rajput's across our 850M+ professionals database

Work Experience 9 years

Manager at BSES Delhi

Mar 2026 - Current

Lead Engineer at TATA Power

Aug 2021 - Mar 2026

Assistant Manager at BSES Delhi

May 2017 - Aug 2021

Manoj Rajput started working in 2017, then the employee has changed 1 company and 2 jobs. On average, Manoj Rajput works for one company for 3 years 1 month.

Their professional focus is Administrative Organization, Data Analysis, and Engineering across 3 core areas.

Manoj holds Learning Excel Online (Microsoft 365) (2023) and Overcome Overthinking certifications.

Education

Bachelor of Technology - BTech at Lingayas University, Faridabad

Manoj Rajput Namesakes

Name
Company
Position
Manoj Kumar
BINDZ Consulting
Senior Associate
Get contacts
Manoj kumar
Aathirai technologies
Senior Associate
Get contacts
Manoj Kumar
National Health Mission, Department of Public Health and Family Welfare, Govt of Madhya Pradesh
Registered Nurse
Get contacts
See more profiles

Similar profiles

Name
Company
Position
Jimmy Haekal
KSG Berenschot
Manager
Get contacts
LESEGO MATHOPO
Manager
Get contacts
Doug Fright
Unchained Management
Manager
Get contacts
Haresh dhas
Global Technical, Paramedical & management college
Manager
Get contacts
Bagaudin Satuev
F1 Computers
Manager
Get contacts
See more profiles

Other employees at BSES Delhi

Name
Company
Position
Bhoma Ram Prajapati
Assistant Manager
Get contacts
Rishi Pratap Goyal
Assistant Vice President
Get contacts
Rajat Dwivedi
SAP Consultant
Get contacts
Raunak Kumar
Assistant Manager
Get contacts
Roshan Jha
Assistant Manager
Get contacts
Arun Kumar
DATA CENTER LEADER
Get contacts
Prabal Sharma
Assistant Manager
Get contacts
Amit Verma
Divisional Head (Enforcement)
Get contacts
Saurabh Singh
Manager
Get contacts
Gaurav Singh
EHV Engineer
Get contacts
See more profiles

Data Privacy

GDPR Icon

GDPR COMPLIANT

SignalHire complies with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR). SignalHire follows GDPR requirements, including but not limited to rights of data subjects to access, correct, or delete their personal information and supports the right to be forgotten.

CCPA Icon

CCPA COMPLIANT

SignalHire is CCPA-compliant and provides California residents the right to know, access, opt out, and request deletion of their personal data.

BACK TO TOP