Leila Malcolm

Leila Malcolm: Email & Phone Number

Opt-Out
Summer Law Student at Dentons|Toronto, Ontario, Canada

Position:

Summer Law Student at Dentons

Location:

Toronto, Ontario, Canada

LinkedIn
View Leila Malcolm's Email
Up to 10 free lookups. No credit card required.
Last updated: 2025-08-03
Updated: 2025-08-03

Found email addresses for Leila Malcolm:

Business emails:
Personal emails:
l***@cedarfair.com,
m***@outlook.com,
m***@gmail.com

Found phones for Leila Malcolm:

+1-604-***-**51,
+1-306-***-**28
Searching for Leila Malcolm profiles
0% completed

A different Leila Malcolm?

Sign up to search for other Leila Malcolm's across our 850M+ professionals database

Work Experience 8 years

Summer Law Student at Dentons

May 2024 - Current

Mock Trial Coach at LinkedKey Enrichment Center

Dec 2023 - Apr 2024

Paralegal Intern at UL Lawyers Professional Corporation

Aug 2021 - Dec 2021

Ride Operator at Canada's Wonderland

May 2018 - Dec 2020

Leila Malcolm started working in 2018, then the employee has changed 3 companies and 3 jobs. On average, Leila Malcolm works for one company for 1 year 4 months.

Education

Doctor of Law - JD at York University - Osgoode Hall Law School

Bachelor of Political Science - BA at McMaster University

Ontario Secondary School Diploma at C. W. Jefferys Collegiate Institute

Frequently Asked Questions

SignalHire found verified email addresses for Leila Malcolm, both business and personal. Their business email is m**@dentons.com, and personal emails include l***@linkedkey.com, l***@cedarfair.com, and m***@outlook.com.
SignalHire found multiple verified phone numbers for Leila Malcolm: +1-204-***-**34, +1-604-***-**51, and +1-306-***-**28.
You can reach Leila Malcolm through SignalHire by unlocking their verified email and direct phone number (free signup, no credit card needed). SignalHire is the fastest route if you need their contact details immediately.
Leila Malcolm has 8 years of professional experience. They have held roles including Mock Trial Coach, Paralegal Intern, and Ride Operator at companies such as LinkedKey Enrichment Center, UL Lawyers Professional Corporation, and Canada's Wonderland. Their education includes Doctor of Law - JD from York University - Osgoode Hall Law School, and Bachelor of Political Science - BA from McMaster University.
Yes. Leila Malcolm's SignalHire profile was last updated on 3 August 2025, reflecting their current position as Summer Law Student at Dentons in Worldwide, United Kingdom.

Similar profiles

Name
Company
Position
Fatima Nasser
Summer Law Student
Get contacts
Mariam Patsakos
Summer Law Student
Get contacts
Manjot Mangat
Summer Law Student
Get contacts
Sarah Walker
Summer Law Student
Get contacts
Asad Khan
Summer Law Student
Get contacts
Tanya Lessard
Summer Law Student
Get contacts
See more profiles

Other employees at Dentons

Name
Company
Position
Alice Childs
Head, Global Key Account Program
Get contacts
Henry Maidoh
Knowledge and Legal Operations Intern
Get contacts
Dina DesRois
Managing Associate
Get contacts
YICHAO MA
Lawyer
Get contacts
Charles Lewis
Associate
Get contacts
Preena Pandeea
Company Secretary
Get contacts
Alexander Deziel
Associate
Get contacts
Amani Dalati
Practice Coordinator
Get contacts
Murodiljon Orifjonov
Junior Associate
Get contacts
Iman Codmani
Solicitor
Get contacts
See more profiles

Data Privacy

GDPR Icon

GDPR COMPLIANT

SignalHire complies with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR). SignalHire follows GDPR requirements, including but not limited to rights of data subjects to access, correct, or delete their personal information and supports the right to be forgotten.

CCPA Icon

CCPA COMPLIANT

SignalHire is CCPA-compliant and provides California residents the right to know, access, opt out, and request deletion of their personal data.

BACK TO TOP