Kyle Sassen

Kyle Sassen: Email & Phone Number

Opt-Out
Senior Client Manager at Superannuation Growth Direct|Gold Coast, Australia

Position:

Senior Client Manager at Superannuation Growth Direct

Location:

Gold Coast, Australia

LinkedIn
View Kyle Sassen's Email
Up to 10 free lookups. No credit card required.
Last updated: 2026-08-26
Updated: 2026-08-26

Found email addresses for Kyle Sassen:

Business emails:
Personal emails:
s***@live.com,
s***@outlook.com

Found phones for Kyle Sassen:

+61-434-***-*88,
+61-466-***-*54,
+61-428-***-*84
Searching for Kyle Sassen profiles
0% completed

A different Kyle Sassen?

Sign up to search for other Kyle Sassen's across our 850M+ professionals database

Work Experience 8 years

Senior Client Manager at Superannuation Growth Direct

Aug 2026 - Current

Client Executive at Pacific Wealth Partners

Apr 2026 - Current

Senior Client Manager at CheckMySuper

Apr 2019 - Jul 2024

Business Development Manager at iVvy

Nov 2018 - Apr 2019

Kyle Sassen started working in 2018, then the employee has changed 3 companies and 2 jobs. On average, Kyle Sassen works for one company for 1 year 7 months.

Their professional focus is Client Contact, Client Delivery, and Client Maintenance across 3 core areas.

Frequently Asked Questions

SignalHire found verified email addresses for Kyle Sassen, both business and personal. Their business email is k**e@clearskyfinancial.com.au, and personal emails include k***@ivvy.com, s***@live.com, and s***@outlook.com.
SignalHire found multiple verified phone numbers for Kyle Sassen: +61-411-***-*98, +61-434-***-*88, and +61-466-***-*54.
You can reach Kyle Sassen through SignalHire by unlocking their verified email and direct phone number (free signup, no credit card needed). SignalHire is the fastest route if you need their contact details immediately.
Kyle Sassen has 8 years of professional experience. They have held roles including Client Executive, Senior Client Manager, and Business Development Manager at companies such as Pacific Wealth Partners, CheckMySuper, and iVvy.
Yes. Kyle Sassen's SignalHire profile was last updated on 26 August 2026, reflecting their current position as Senior Client Manager at Superannuation Growth Direct in Gold Coast, QLD, Australia.

Similar profiles

Name
Company
Position
Marymichele Bailey
Senior Client Manager
Get contacts
Nicole Steinborn
Senior Client Manager
Get contacts
HIMANSHU GUPTA
Senior Client Manager
Get contacts
chin kang chu
Senior Client Manager
Get contacts
Jonathan Krais
Senior Client Manager
Get contacts
Shozab Hussain
Senior Client Manager
Get contacts
See more profiles

Other employees at Superannuation Growth Direct

Name
Company
Position
Ashleigh Earle
Research Manager
Get contacts
Lydia Cannavina
Senior Research Associate
Get contacts
Lillie Worsey
Senior Research Associate
Get contacts
Toby Brazier
General Manager
Get contacts
Jonathan Rogers
Operations Manager
Get contacts
Rachel King
General Manager
Get contacts
Kate Mason
Senior Client Manager
Get contacts
See more profiles

Data Privacy

GDPR Icon

GDPR COMPLIANT

SignalHire complies with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR). SignalHire follows GDPR requirements, including but not limited to rights of data subjects to access, correct, or delete their personal information and supports the right to be forgotten.

CCPA Icon

CCPA COMPLIANT

SignalHire is CCPA-compliant and provides California residents the right to know, access, opt out, and request deletion of their personal data.

BACK TO TOP