Kassi Smith

Kassi Smith: Email & Phone Number

Opt-Out
Client Service Associate at Northwestern Mutual|Shakopee, Minnesota, United States

Position:

Client Service Associate at Northwestern Mutual

Location:

Shakopee, Minnesota, United States

View Kassi Smith's Email
Up to 10 free lookups. No credit card required.
Last updated: 2024-06-20
Updated: 2024-06-20

Found email addresses for Kassi Smith:

Business emails:

Found phone for Kassi Smith:

Searching for Kassi Smith profiles
0% completed

A different Kassi Smith?

Sign up to search for other Kassi Smith's across our 850M+ professionals database

Work Experience

Client Service Associate at Northwestern Mutual

Mar 2023 - Current

Assistant Manager at Tradehome Shoes

Sep 2022 - Jan 2024

Program Director at Rem Hennepin Inc

- Mar 2023

Kassi Smith started working in 2022, then the employee has changed 2 companies and 2 jobs. On average, Kassi Smith works for one company for 2 years 4 months.

Their professional focus is Cash Handling, Customer Service, and Data Analysis across 3 core areas.

Skills

Store Management, Customer Service, Employee Training, Retail Management, Sales, Data Analysis, Cash Handling, Retail Sales, Merchandising

Kassi Smith Namesakes

Name
Company
Position
Kassidy Smith
Client Care Representative
Get contacts
kassi smith
Better life at home network
Home Health Aide
Get contacts
Kassi Smith
Marketing Specialist
Get contacts
See more profiles

Similar profiles

Name
Company
Position
Christopher Freimuth
Client Service Associate
Get contacts
Eduardo Morasso
Client Service Associate
Get contacts
Spencer Peterson
Client Service Associate
Get contacts
Erin Evans
Client Service Associate
Get contacts
Jessica Hansen
Client Service Associate
Get contacts
Niko Metricarti
Client Service Associate
Get contacts
See more profiles

Other employees at Northwestern Mutual

Name
Company
Position
Ella Van Vreede
Talent Coordinator
Get contacts
Jake Temkin
Financial Advisor
Get contacts
Camille Romrell
Operations and Underwriting Specialist
Get contacts
Brandon Pink
Financial Representative
Get contacts
Kiara Simone Davis
Financial Services Representative
Get contacts
Gavin Cooper
Financial Advisor
Get contacts
Salvatore Lococo
Assistant Director - Large Case Underwriting
Get contacts
KC Lewis
Customer Service Representative
Get contacts
Aubrianna Sanders
Financial Representative
Get contacts
Andrew Newsom
Director Of Client Relations
Get contacts
See more profiles

Data Privacy

GDPR Icon

GDPR COMPLIANT

SignalHire complies with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR). SignalHire follows GDPR requirements, including but not limited to rights of data subjects to access, correct, or delete their personal information and supports the right to be forgotten.

CCPA Icon

CCPA COMPLIANT

SignalHire is CCPA-compliant and provides California residents the right to know, access, opt out, and request deletion of their personal data.

BACK TO TOP