Justin Gaard

Justin Gaard: Email & Phone Number

Opt-Out
Play-by-Play Commentator at LEARFIELD|Minnetonka, Minnesota, United States

Position:

Play-by-Play Commentator at LEARFIELD

Location:

Minnetonka, Minnesota, United States

LinkedIn
View Justin Gaard's Email
Up to 10 free lookups. No credit card required.
Last updated: 2026-08-24
Updated: 2026-08-24

Found email addresses for Justin Gaard:

Business emails:
j****d@iheartmedia.com,
j*********d@iheartmedia.com
Personal emails:
j*********d@gmail.com,
m****d@worldnet.att.net

Found phones for Justin Gaard:

+1-870-***-**42
Searching for Justin Gaard profiles
0% completed

A different Justin Gaard?

Sign up to search for other Justin Gaard's across our 900M+ professionals database

Work Experience

Play-by-Play Commentator at LEARFIELD

Nov 2021 - Current

Sideline Reporter and Pregame Host, University of Minnesota Football at LEARFIELD

Aug 2011 - Current

Radio Host at iHeartMedia

Apr 2004 - Current

Radio Producer at iHeartMedia

Apr 2004 - Current

On Air Host at KMSP FOX 9

Jun 2016 - Current

Justin Gaard started working in 2004, then the employee has changed 3 companies and 4 jobs. On average, Justin Gaard works for one company for 15 years.

Their professional focus is Broadcasting, Broadcast Production, and Podcasting across 3 core areas.

Frequently Asked Questions

SignalHire found verified email addresses for Justin Gaard, both business and personal. Their business email is j*********d@clearchannel.com, and personal emails include j**********d@gmail.com, j*********d@gmail.com, and m****d@worldnet.att.net.
SignalHire found multiple verified phone numbers for Justin Gaard: +1-909-***-**08, and +1-870-***-**42.
You can reach Justin Gaard through SignalHire by unlocking their verified email and direct phone number (free signup, no credit card needed). SignalHire is the fastest route if you need their contact details immediately.
They have held roles including Sideline Reporter and Pregame Host, University of Minnesota Football, Radio Host, and Radio Producer at companies such as LEARFIELD, iHeartMedia, and iHeartMedia.
Yes. Justin Gaard's SignalHire profile was last updated on 24 August 2026, reflecting their current position as Play-by-Play Commentator at LEARFIELD in Plano, TX, United States.

Similar profiles

Name
Company
Position
Coulter Pfeiffer
Play-by-Play Commentator
Get contacts
Jackson Bragman
Play-by-Play Commentator
Get contacts
Sebastian OLeary
Kalamazoo FC
Play-by-Play Commentator
Get contacts
Chris Linney
Play-by-Play Commentator
Get contacts
Sam Lopresti
Game in Frame
Play-by-Play Commentator
Get contacts
See more profiles

Other employees at LEARFIELD

Name
Company
Position
Caleb Morrow
System Engineer
Get contacts
Ryan Blum
Property Assistant
Get contacts
Danielle Perkin
Partnership Solutions Coordinator
Get contacts
Izze Truax
Associate Coordinator, Bobcat Sports Properties
Get contacts
Keiran Lencheski
Property Assistant
Get contacts
Hannah Woodling
Senior Coordinator, Marketing
Get contacts
James Biernat
Associated Coordinator, Partnership Services
Get contacts
Tyler Pauley
Coordinator, Partnership Services
Get contacts
Jennifer Vaughan
Director
Get contacts
Zackery Huang
Senior Software Engineer
Get contacts
See more profiles

Data Privacy

GDPR Icon

GDPR COMPLIANT

SignalHire complies with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR). SignalHire follows GDPR requirements, including but not limited to rights of data subjects to access, correct, or delete their personal information and supports the right to be forgotten.

CCPA Icon

CCPA COMPLIANT

SignalHire is CCPA-compliant and provides California residents the right to know, access, opt out, and request deletion of their personal data.

BACK TO TOP