Julia Freeman

Julia Freeman: Email & Phone Number

Opt-Out
Substitute Teacher at The Franklin School of Innovation|Arden, North Carolina, United States

Position:

Substitute Teacher at The Franklin School of Innovation

Location:

Arden, North Carolina, United States

LinkedIn
View Julia Freeman's Email
Up to 10 free lookups. No credit card required.
Last updated: 2026-05-29
Updated: 2026-05-29

Found email addresses for Julia Freeman:

Business emails:
Personal emails:
f***@aol.com,
j***@gmail.com,
j***@hotmail.com

Found phones for Julia Freeman:

+1-870-***-**41
Searching for Julia Freeman profiles
0% completed

A different Julia Freeman?

Sign up to search for other Julia Freeman's across our 850M+ professionals database

Work Experience

Substitute Teacher at The Franklin School of Innovation

May 2025 - Current

Food Service Worker at The Sweet Escape

Jun 2022 - Current

Julia Freeman started working in 2022, then the employee has changed 1 company and 1 job. On average, Julia Freeman works for one company for 2 years 8 months.

Their professional focus is Classroom Management, Communication, and Leadership across 3 core areas.

Education

Bachelor of Arts - BA at University of North Carolina at Chapel Hill

The Franklin School of Innovation

Asheville-Buncombe Technical Community College

Frequently Asked Questions

SignalHire found verified email addresses for Julia Freeman, both business and personal. Their business email is f*****a@franklinschoolofinnovation.org, and personal emails include j***@yahoo.com, f***@aol.com, and j***@gmail.com.
SignalHire found multiple verified phone numbers for Julia Freeman: +1-520-***-**52, and +1-870-***-**41.
You can reach Julia Freeman through SignalHire by unlocking their verified email and direct phone number (free signup, no credit card needed). SignalHire is the fastest route if you need their contact details immediately.
They have held roles including Food Service Worker at companies such as The Sweet Escape. Their education includes Bachelor of Arts - BA from University of North Carolina at Chapel Hill, and The Franklin School of Innovation.
Yes. Julia Freeman's SignalHire profile was last updated on 29 May 2026, reflecting their current position as Substitute Teacher at The Franklin School of Innovation in Asheville, NC, United States.

Julia Freeman Namesakes

Name
Company
Position
Julia Freeman
Hydrospec
Manufacturers Sales Representative
Get contacts
Julia Freeman
UNCG College of Visual and Performing Arts (CVPA) | Student Ambassador
Get contacts
See more profiles

Similar profiles

Name
Company
Position
Roger Diehl
Substitute Teacher
Get contacts
Adriana Guthrie
Substitute Teacher
Get contacts
Edward Grant
Substitute Teacher
Get contacts
Trudy Shellenbarger
Comprehensive Sub Solutions
Substitute Teacher
Get contacts
Sam Jastromski
Substitute Teacher
Get contacts
See more profiles

Other employees at The Franklin School of Innovation

Name
Company
Position
Brittany Davenport
Special Education Teacher
Get contacts
T Barnes Dunn
Department Chair; Lead Teacher
Get contacts
Don Cline
Substitute Teacher
Get contacts
Ben Davis
Dean of Students
Get contacts
Patricia
Substitute Teacher
Get contacts
Matt Reynolds
Economics Teacher and Curriculum Designer
Get contacts
See more profiles

Data Privacy

GDPR Icon

GDPR COMPLIANT

SignalHire complies with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR). SignalHire follows GDPR requirements, including but not limited to rights of data subjects to access, correct, or delete their personal information and supports the right to be forgotten.

CCPA Icon

CCPA COMPLIANT

SignalHire is CCPA-compliant and provides California residents the right to know, access, opt out, and request deletion of their personal data.

BACK TO TOP