John Stenberg

John Stenberg: Email & Phone Number

Opt-Out
Broker at Intero Real Estate Services|Chula Vista, California, United States

Position:

Broker at Intero Real Estate Services

Location:

Chula Vista, California, United States

LinkedIn
View John Stenberg's Email
Up to 10 free lookups. No credit card required.
Last updated: 2026-02-02
Updated: 2026-02-02

Found email addresses for John Stenberg:

Business emails:
Personal emails:
j***@hotmail.com,
s***@intero.com

Found phones for John Stenberg:

+1-623-***-**83,
+1-205-***-**38
Searching for John Stenberg profiles
0% completed

A different John Stenberg?

Sign up to search for other John Stenberg's across our 850M+ professionals database

Work Experience

Broker at Intero Real Estate Services

Jan 2005 - Current

Broker at Intero Real Estate Services

Jan 2005 - Current

John Stenberg started working in 2005, then the employee has changed 1 company. On average, John Stenberg works for one company for 21 years 7 months.

Their professional focus is 1031 Exchanges, ABR, and Buyer Representation across 3 core areas.

Education

Chula Vista Senior High

Frequently Asked Questions

SignalHire found verified email addresses for John Stenberg, both business and personal. Their business email is j****s@intero.com, and personal emails include s***@yahoo.com, j***@hotmail.com, and s***@intero.com.
SignalHire found multiple verified phone numbers for John Stenberg: +1-623-***-**80, +1-623-***-**83, and +1-205-***-**38.
You can reach John Stenberg through SignalHire by unlocking their verified email and direct phone number (free signup, no credit card needed). SignalHire is the fastest route if you need their contact details immediately.
They have held roles including Broker at companies such as Intero Real Estate Services. Their education includes Chula Vista Senior High.
Yes. John Stenberg's SignalHire profile was last updated on 2 February 2026, reflecting their current position as Broker at Intero Real Estate Services in Cupertino, California, United States.

John Stenberg Namesakes

Name
Company
Position
John Stenberg
Megansett Yacht Club
Head Lifeguard
Get contacts
See more profiles

Similar profiles

Name
Company
Position
Tumelo Jannie
Broker
Get contacts
Traci Leigh Mc Millan
Printing Broker
Broker
Get contacts
Dave Handy
Broker
Get contacts
See more profiles

Other employees at Intero Real Estate Services

Name
Company
Position
Alexis Aguayo
Intero Real Estate
Get contacts
Ariya Jamarani
Real Estate Agent
Get contacts
Suyash Jevaria
Real Estate Agent
Get contacts
Naina Dutta
Real Estate Intern
Get contacts
Brigette OConnor
Real Estate Consultant
Get contacts
Josemari Galang
Real Estate Agent
Get contacts
Diane McDermott
Associate Broker
Get contacts
See more profiles

Data Privacy

GDPR Icon

GDPR COMPLIANT

SignalHire complies with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR). SignalHire follows GDPR requirements, including but not limited to rights of data subjects to access, correct, or delete their personal information and supports the right to be forgotten.

CCPA Icon

CCPA COMPLIANT

SignalHire is CCPA-compliant and provides California residents the right to know, access, opt out, and request deletion of their personal data.

BACK TO TOP