John Bolan

John Bolan: Email & Phone Number

Opt-Out
Senior Analyst at The Buying Networks|Windham, New Hampshire, United States

Position:

Senior Analyst at The Buying Networks

Location:

Windham, New Hampshire, United States

LinkedIn
View John Bolan's Email
Up to 10 free lookups. No credit card required.
Last updated: 2026-10-15
Updated: 2026-10-15

Found email addresses for John Bolan:

Business emails:
Personal emails:

Found phones for John Bolan:

+1-480-***-**76,
+1-205-***-**84,
+1-623-***-**34
Searching for John Bolan profiles
0% completed

A different John Bolan?

Sign up to search for other John Bolan's across our 900M+ professionals database

Work Experience 9 years

Senior Analyst at The Buying Networks

May 2024 - Current

Business Analyst at The Buying Networks

Oct 2023 - Apr 2024

Senior Financial Analyst at Averro

Jul 2023 - Oct 2023

Financial Analyst at Nuvera

Aug 2021 - Dec 2022

Senior Financial Analyst at Central Rivers Power, LLC

Jan 2020 - May 2021

Financial Ana at Bay State Milling Company

Jan 2017 - Sep 2019

John Bolan started working in 2017, then the employee has changed 4 companies and 4 jobs. On average, John Bolan works for one company for 1 year 5 months.

Education

Master's Degree at Hult International Business School

Bachelor's Degree at St. John's University

Frequently Asked Questions

SignalHire found verified email addresses for John Bolan, both business and personal. Their business email is j***b@thebuyingnetworks.net, and personal emails include b***@aol.com.
SignalHire found multiple verified phone numbers for John Bolan: +1-323-***-**70, +1-480-***-**76, and +1-205-***-**84.
You can reach John Bolan through SignalHire by unlocking their verified email and direct phone number (free signup, no credit card needed). SignalHire is the fastest route if you need their contact details immediately.
John Bolan has 9 years of professional experience. They have held roles including Business Analyst, Senior Financial Analyst, and Financial Analyst at companies such as The Buying Networks, Averro, and Nuvera. Their education includes Master's Degree from Hult International Business School, and Bachelor's Degree from St. John's University.
Yes. John Bolan's SignalHire profile was last updated on 15 October 2026, reflecting their current position as Senior Analyst at The Buying Networks in Auburn, New Hampshire, United States.

Similar profiles

Name
Company
Position
Raza Ali
Senior Analyst
Get contacts
Ruchiika
Senior Analyst
Get contacts
Adel
Senior Analyst
Get contacts
Parthipan Vaithilingam
Senior Analyst
Get contacts
Neha Daksh
Senior Analyst
Get contacts
See more profiles

Other employees at The Buying Networks

Name
Company
Position
Michael Silver
Chief Executive Officer
Get contacts
Deb Silver
Partner & Ownership Team Administrator
Get contacts
Abby OGrady
Customer Service Representative
Get contacts
Michael Silver
President/CEO
Get contacts
Jeremy McKeen
Senior Director - Business Development
Get contacts
Anderson Cassell
Executive Administrator and Project Manager
Get contacts
Bill Pitcher
Director of member success
Get contacts
Michael Silver
Chairman Founder and Owner
Get contacts
Sean Adam
Director Strategic Accounts
Get contacts
Brad Weymouth
Chief Operating Officer and Chief Growth Officer
Get contacts
See more profiles

Data Privacy

GDPR Icon

GDPR COMPLIANT

SignalHire complies with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR). SignalHire follows GDPR requirements, including but not limited to rights of data subjects to access, correct, or delete their personal information and supports the right to be forgotten.

CCPA Icon

CCPA COMPLIANT

SignalHire is CCPA-compliant and provides California residents the right to know, access, opt out, and request deletion of their personal data.

BACK TO TOP