Jayesh Dika

Jayesh Dika: Email & Phone Number

Opt-Out
General Manager Business Development at Railhaul Logistics Pvt.Ltd.|Gandhidham, Gujarat, India

Position:

General Manager Business Development at Railhaul Logistics Pvt.Ltd.

Location:

Gandhidham, Gujarat, India

LinkedIn
View Jayesh Dika's Email
Up to 10 free lookups. No credit card required.
Last updated: 2025-10-07
Updated: 2025-10-07

Found email addresses for Jayesh Dika:

Business emails:

Found phone for Jayesh Dika:

Searching for Jayesh Dika profiles
0% completed

A different Jayesh Dika?

Sign up to search for other Jayesh Dika's across our 850M+ professionals database

Work Experience 20 years

General Manager Business Development at Railhaul Logistics Pvt.Ltd.

Aug 2025 - Current

Regional Business Manager at MRS Supply Chain

Dec 2024 - Jul 2025

Regional Manager at IndiaLinx

Jul 2008 - Nov 2024

Operations Executive at EVERGREEN LINE

Nov 2006 - Jul 2008

Jayesh Dika started working in 2006, then the employee has changed 3 companies and 3 jobs. On average, Jayesh Dika works for one company for 4 years 11 months.

Similar profiles

Name
Company
Position
Sonali Rana
CUET Pro
General Manager Business Development
Get contacts
Mohamed Mazin Majid
General Manager Business Development
Get contacts
Anwulika Umeanor
Brighton Hedge Ltd
General Manager Business Development
Get contacts
Adrian Donnini
Thinkwise Lighting & Lightscope Australia
General Manager Business Development
Get contacts
Rachel
General Manager Business Development
Get contacts
Fauzi Lofian
General Manager Business Development
Get contacts
See more profiles

Data Privacy

GDPR Icon

GDPR COMPLIANT

SignalHire complies with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR). SignalHire follows GDPR requirements, including but not limited to rights of data subjects to access, correct, or delete their personal information and supports the right to be forgotten.

CCPA Icon

CCPA COMPLIANT

SignalHire is CCPA-compliant and provides California residents the right to know, access, opt out, and request deletion of their personal data.

BACK TO TOP