Irfan Sofyan

Irfan Sofyan: Email & Phone Number

Opt-Out
Staff Biodiversity at PT. Belayan River Timber|East Kalimantan, Indonesia

Position:

Staff Biodiversity at PT. Belayan River Timber

Location:

East Kalimantan, Indonesia

LinkedIn
View Irfan Sofyan's Email
Up to 10 free lookups. No credit card required.
Last updated: 2026-05-14
Updated: 2026-05-14

Found email addresses for Irfan Sofyan:

Business emails:

Found phone for Irfan Sofyan:

Searching for Irfan Sofyan profiles
0% completed

A different Irfan Sofyan?

Sign up to search for other Irfan Sofyan's across our 850M+ professionals database

Work Experience 10 years

Staff Biodiversity at PT. Belayan River Timber

Jan 2024 - Current

Staff Pembinaan Hutan at PT. Belayan River Timber

Apr 2018 - Dec 2023

Staff Logistik at PT. Barito Nusantara Indah

Jan 2018 - Apr 2018

Staff Pembinaan Hutan at PT. Barito Nusantara Indah

Feb 2016 - Dec 2017

Irfan Sofyan started working in 2016, then the employee has changed 1 company and 2 jobs. On average, Irfan Sofyan works for one company for 2 years 7 months.

Frequently Asked Questions

SignalHire found a verified business email address for Irfan Sofyan: ****@gmail.com.
SignalHire found a verified phone number for Irfan Sofyan: +62-***-***-7618.
You can reach Irfan Sofyan through SignalHire by unlocking their verified email and direct phone number (free signup, no credit card needed). SignalHire is the fastest route if you need their contact details immediately.
Irfan Sofyan has 10 years of professional experience. They have held roles including Staff Pembinaan Hutan, Staff Logistik, and Staff Pembinaan Hutan at companies such as PT. Belayan River Timber, PT. Barito Nusantara Indah, and PT. Barito Nusantara Indah.
Yes. Irfan Sofyan's SignalHire profile was last updated on 14 May 2026, reflecting their current position as Staff Biodiversity at PT. Belayan River Timber.

Irfan Sofyan Namesakes

Name
Company
Position
Irfan Sofyan
Hiddentao Labs
Application Developer
Get contacts
Irfan Sofyan
Technical Production
Get contacts
See more profiles

Similar profiles

Name
Company
Position
Fauzhil Adhim
Mandala Katalika
Staff Biodiversity
Get contacts
See more profiles

Data Privacy

GDPR Icon

GDPR COMPLIANT

SignalHire complies with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR). SignalHire follows GDPR requirements, including but not limited to rights of data subjects to access, correct, or delete their personal information and supports the right to be forgotten.

CCPA Icon

CCPA COMPLIANT

SignalHire is CCPA-compliant and provides California residents the right to know, access, opt out, and request deletion of their personal data.

BACK TO TOP