Henry Mora

Henry Mora: Email & Phone Number

Opt-Out
IT Specialist - CEO - CTO at Nativa Innovations|San José, San Jose, Costa Rica

Position:

IT Specialist - CEO - CTO at Nativa Innovations

Location:

San José, San Jose, Costa Rica

LinkedIn
View Henry Mora's Email
Up to 10 free lookups. No credit card required.
Last updated: 2025-10-04
Updated: 2025-10-04

Found email addresses for Henry Mora:

Business emails:

Found phone for Henry Mora:

Searching for Henry Mora profiles
0% completed

A different Henry Mora?

Sign up to search for other Henry Mora's across our 850M+ professionals database

Work Experience 4 years

IT Specialist - CEO - CTO at Nativa Innovations

Feb 2018 - Current

CEO at El Laboratorio de Idiomas 506

Mar 2023 - Current

English Language Teacher and Language Trainer for Specific Purposes at Touch Idiomas

Jan 2023 - Current

CEO at Vergel Hills

Feb 2023 - Sep 2025

Agente de viajes at Tangara Tours

Nov 2022 - Jul 2025

CXQO Amazon Associate at Amazon

May 2022 - Oct 2022

Henry Mora started working in 2018, then the employee has changed 5 companies and 4 jobs. On average, Henry Mora works for one company for 3 years 6 months.

Their professional focus is Amazon Web Services (AWS), Aprendizaje automático, and Ciberseguridad across 3 core areas.

Frequently Asked Questions

SignalHire found a verified business email address for Henry Mora: ********@gmail.com.
SignalHire found a verified phone number for Henry Mora: +506-***-***-0223.
You can reach Henry Mora through SignalHire by unlocking their verified email and direct phone number (free signup, no credit card needed). SignalHire is the fastest route if you need their contact details immediately.
Henry Mora has 4 years of professional experience. They have held roles including CEO, English Language Teacher and Language Trainer for Specific Purposes, and CEO at companies such as El Laboratorio de Idiomas 506, Touch Idiomas, and Vergel Hills.
Yes. Henry Mora's SignalHire profile was last updated on 4 October 2025, reflecting their current position as IT Specialist - CEO - CTO at Nativa Innovations.

Henry Mora Namesakes

Name
Company
Position
Henry Mora
Project Manager
Get contacts
Henry Mora
Path Creativo
Director General
Get contacts
Henry Mora
Consultor en Finanzas, Administración, Asesoría en Financiamiento
Master en Finanzas, Profesional Sector Banca Retail y Pymes, Gerente Administrativo Financiero
Get contacts
See more profiles

Data Privacy

GDPR Icon

GDPR COMPLIANT

SignalHire complies with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR). SignalHire follows GDPR requirements, including but not limited to rights of data subjects to access, correct, or delete their personal information and supports the right to be forgotten.

CCPA Icon

CCPA COMPLIANT

SignalHire is CCPA-compliant and provides California residents the right to know, access, opt out, and request deletion of their personal data.

BACK TO TOP