Harshit Pathak

Harshit Pathak: Email & Phone Number

Opt-Out
Java Software Engineer at LSEG|Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India

Position:

Java Software Engineer at LSEG

Location:

Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India

LinkedIn
View Harshit Pathak's Email
Up to 10 free lookups. No credit card required.
Last updated: 2026-06-26
Updated: 2026-06-26

Found email addresses for Harshit Pathak:

Business emails:
Personal emails:

Found phone for Harshit Pathak:

Searching for Harshit Pathak profiles
0% completed

A different Harshit Pathak?

Sign up to search for other Harshit Pathak's across our 850M+ professionals database

Work Experience 5 years

Java Software Engineer at LSEG

Apr 2026 - Current

Software Engineer II at Thales Cyber and Digital

Feb 2023 - Apr 2026

Frontend Developer at Yottabite

May 2022 - Jun 2022

React Developer at Kylo Apps

Sep 2021 - Oct 2021

Harshit Pathak started working in 2021, then the employee has changed 3 companies and 3 jobs. On average, Harshit Pathak works for one company for 11 months.

Their professional focus is Agile Methodologies, Amazon Web Services (AWS), and Apache Kafka across 3 core areas.

Harshit holds Oracle Cloud Infrastructure 2025 AI Foundations Associate and Oracle Cloud Infrastructure 2025 Certified Generative AI Professional certifications.

Education

B.tech at Jaypee Institute Of Information Technology

sri guru harkrishan senior secondary school

Frequently Asked Questions

SignalHire found verified email addresses for Harshit Pathak, both business and personal. Their business email is h************k@thalesgroup.com, and personal emails include h***********1@gmail.com.
SignalHire found a verified phone number for Harshit Pathak: +91-***-***-2941.
You can reach Harshit Pathak through SignalHire by unlocking their verified email and direct phone number (free signup, no credit card needed). SignalHire is the fastest route if you need their contact details immediately.
Harshit Pathak has 5 years of professional experience. They have held roles including Software Engineer II, Frontend Developer, and React Developer at companies such as Thales Cyber and Digital, Yottabite, and Kylo Apps. Their education includes B.tech from Jaypee Institute Of Information Technology, and sri guru harkrishan senior secondary school .
Yes. Harshit Pathak's SignalHire profile was last updated on 26 June 2026, reflecting their current position as Java Software Engineer at LSEG.

Harshit Pathak Namesakes

Name
Company
Position
Harshit Pathak
BBG Working Capital-RM
Get contacts
Harshit pathak
Caimera
Product Designer
Get contacts
Harshit Pathak
Third Assistant Engineer
Get contacts
See more profiles

Similar profiles

Name
Company
Position
Sai Nath
Java Software Engineer
Get contacts
Pooja
JPMorgan Chase & Co.
Java Software Engineer
Get contacts
David Tiaha
People Staff Technologies LLC
Java Software Engineer
Get contacts
Maryia Maltsava
estem GmbH
Java Software Engineer
Get contacts
Tomas Araujo
JPMorgan Chase & Co.
Java Software Engineer
Get contacts
See more profiles

Data Privacy

GDPR Icon

GDPR COMPLIANT

SignalHire complies with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR). SignalHire follows GDPR requirements, including but not limited to rights of data subjects to access, correct, or delete their personal information and supports the right to be forgotten.

CCPA Icon

CCPA COMPLIANT

SignalHire is CCPA-compliant and provides California residents the right to know, access, opt out, and request deletion of their personal data.

BACK TO TOP