Eugene Ansah

Eugene Ansah: Email & Phone Number

Opt-Out
DEI Assistant at Drexel University School of Engineering|Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, United States

Position:

DEI Assistant at Drexel University School of Engineering

Location:

Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, United States

LinkedIn
View Eugene Ansah's Email
Up to 10 free lookups. No credit card required.
Last updated: 2026-06-26
Updated: 2026-06-26

Found email addresses for Eugene Ansah:

Business emails:
Personal emails:

Found phone for Eugene Ansah:

Searching for Eugene Ansah profiles
0% completed

A different Eugene Ansah?

Sign up to search for other Eugene Ansah's across our 850M+ professionals database

Work Experience 8 years

DEI Assistant at Drexel University School of Engineering

Dec 2022 - Current

Highway & Traffic Engineer Intern at Colliers Engineering & Design

Apr 2024 - Sep 2024

Transportation Engineer at McMahon, a Bowman company

Apr 2023 - Sep 2023

Sales Team Member at Michaels Stores

Sep 2020 - Sep 2021

Student Council Member at John F. Kennedy Catholic Preparatory School

Nov 2020 - Jun 2021

Volunteer at The Kensington White Plains

Aug 2018 - Sep 2019

Eugene Ansah started working in 2018, then the employee has changed 5 companies and 5 jobs. On average, Eugene Ansah works for one company for 1 year 2 months.

Their professional focus is Adobe Acrobat, Arduino IDE, and Arduino UNO across 3 core areas.

Education

Bachelor of Engineering - BE at Drexel University College of Engineering

Eugene Ansah Namesakes

Name
Company
Position
Eugene Ansah
High Impact Factor Research Services
Remote Data Analyst/Writer
Get contacts
Eugene Ansah
eprocess international, SA
Software Engineer
Get contacts
Eugene Ansah
Personal Assistant
Get contacts
See more profiles

Similar profiles

Name
Company
Position
Hammad Markand
Township of Centre Wellington
DEI Assistant
Get contacts
See more profiles

Other employees at Drexel University School of Engineering

Name
Company
Position
John Bruzzese
Student at Drexel University
Get contacts
Derrick Appiah Osei
Graduate Research Assistant
Get contacts
Muslima
Laboratory Research Assistant
Get contacts
Devon Michalski
Research Assistant- Multiscale Computational Mechanics & Biomechanics Lab
Get contacts
See more profiles

Data Privacy

GDPR Icon

GDPR COMPLIANT

SignalHire complies with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR). SignalHire follows GDPR requirements, including but not limited to rights of data subjects to access, correct, or delete their personal information and supports the right to be forgotten.

CCPA Icon

CCPA COMPLIANT

SignalHire is CCPA-compliant and provides California residents the right to know, access, opt out, and request deletion of their personal data.

BACK TO TOP