Eric Willis

Eric Willis: Email & Phone Number

Opt-Out
Biomedical Equipment Support Specialist at DaVita Kidney Care|Columbus, Georgia, United States

Position:

Biomedical Equipment Support Specialist at DaVita Kidney Care

Location:

Columbus, Georgia, United States

LinkedIn
View Eric Willis's Email
Up to 10 free lookups. No credit card required.
Last updated: 2026-06-16
Updated: 2026-06-16

Found email addresses for Eric Willis:

Business emails:
Personal emails:

Found phones for Eric Willis:

+1-520-***-**49,
+1-870-***-**00
Searching for Eric Willis profiles
0% completed

A different Eric Willis?

Sign up to search for other Eric Willis's across our 850M+ professionals database

Work Experience

Biomedical Equipment Support Specialist at DaVita Kidney Care

May 2025 - Current

EVS at East Alabama Health

May 2024 - Jun 2025

Marketing Communications Specialist at Goodwill Industries of the Southern Rivers

Nov 2020 - Jun 2025

owner at Atomic atoms mad science

- Jul 2022

Their professional focus is Copywriting, Marketing Copy, and New Media across 3 core areas.

Eric holds Learning to Write Marketing Copy certifications.

Frequently Asked Questions

SignalHire found verified email addresses for Eric Willis, both business and personal. Their business email is e*********s@davita.com, and personal emails include a********o@gmail.com.
SignalHire found multiple verified phone numbers for Eric Willis: +1-480-***-**06, +1-520-***-**49, and +1-870-***-**00.
You can reach Eric Willis through SignalHire by unlocking their verified email and direct phone number (free signup, no credit card needed). SignalHire is the fastest route if you need their contact details immediately.
They have held roles including EVS, Marketing Communications Specialist, and owner at companies such as East Alabama Health, Goodwill Industries of the Southern Rivers, and Atomic atoms mad science.
Yes. Eric Willis's SignalHire profile was last updated on 16 June 2026, reflecting their current position as Biomedical Equipment Support Specialist at DaVita Kidney Care in Denver, CO, United States.

Eric Willis Namesakes

Name
Company
Position
Eric Willis
Service Manager
Get contacts
Sapphire Jones
Freelance
Freelance Graphic Designer
Get contacts
Eric Willis
Director of Medical Dosimetry
Get contacts
See more profiles

Similar profiles

Name
Company
Position
Mohamed Saad
Indian Health Service
Biomedical Equipment Support Specialist
Get contacts
Edward Hurtado
JAMES A HALEY VETERANS HOSPITAL
Biomedical Equipment Support Specialist
Get contacts
Dave Campbell
None
Biomedical Equipment Support Specialist
Get contacts
Patrick Guy
Biomedical Equipment Support Specialist
Get contacts
Shivam Singh
NYS-MEDICAL LTD
Biomedical Equipment Support Specialist
Get contacts
Abdulelah Said
Biomedical Equipment Support Specialist
Get contacts
See more profiles

Other employees at DaVita Kidney Care

Name
Company
Position
Talitha Semple
Regional Home Manager
Get contacts
Adriana Tavira
Patient Care Technician
Get contacts
Emily Fitzgerald
System Analyst
Get contacts
Tanya Irvin
Clinical Manager
Get contacts
Wed Alharbi
Clinical Dietitian
Get contacts
Carrie Kropidlowski
Dialysis Home Program Manager
Get contacts
Jean Graff
RN-Acute
Get contacts
Elizabeth
Registered Nurse
Get contacts
Chris Attar
Physical Security Director
Get contacts
Cheri Porter
Clinical Coordinator
Get contacts
See more profiles

Data Privacy

GDPR Icon

GDPR COMPLIANT

SignalHire complies with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR). SignalHire follows GDPR requirements, including but not limited to rights of data subjects to access, correct, or delete their personal information and supports the right to be forgotten.

CCPA Icon

CCPA COMPLIANT

SignalHire is CCPA-compliant and provides California residents the right to know, access, opt out, and request deletion of their personal data.

BACK TO TOP