Eric Lin

Eric Lin: Email & Phone Number

Opt-Out
Creative Director at Organised Chaos|Greater Melbourne Area, Australia

Position:

Creative Director at Organised Chaos

Location:

Greater Melbourne Area, Australia

LinkedIn
View Eric Lin's Email
Up to 10 free lookups. No credit card required.
Last updated: 2026-06-14
Updated: 2026-06-14

Found email addresses for Eric Lin:

Business emails:
Personal emails:
e***@outlook.com,
l***@thedestinationchannel.com,
e***@t15media.com

Found phones for Eric Lin:

+61-434-***-*71,
+61-470-***-*51,
+61-470-***-*60
Searching for Eric Lin profiles
0% completed

A different Eric Lin?

Sign up to search for other Eric Lin's across our 850M+ professionals database

Work Experience 9 years

Creative Director at Organised Chaos

Dec 2022 - Current

Post Production Specialist at The Destination Channel

Dec 2022 - Current

Self Employed at Eric Edits

Apr 2017 - Current

Managing Director at T15 MEDIA

Jan 2018 - May 2024

Eric Lin started working in 2017, then the employee has changed 3 companies and 3 jobs. On average, Eric Lin works for one company for 5 years 8 months.

Eric is proficient in Chinese and English. Their professional focus is Adobe Premiere Pro, Digital Photography, and Editing across 3 core areas.

Frequently Asked Questions

SignalHire found verified email addresses for Eric Lin, both business and personal. Their business email is e**c@t15media.com, and personal emails include l***@hotmail.com, e***@outlook.com, and l***@thedestinationchannel.com.
SignalHire found multiple verified phone numbers for Eric Lin: +61-433-***-*87, +61-434-***-*71, and +61-470-***-*51.
You can reach Eric Lin through SignalHire by unlocking their verified email and direct phone number (free signup, no credit card needed). SignalHire is the fastest route if you need their contact details immediately.
Eric Lin has 9 years of professional experience. They have held roles including Post Production Specialist, Self Employed, and Managing Director at companies such as The Destination Channel, Eric Edits, and T15 MEDIA.
Yes. Eric Lin's SignalHire profile was last updated on 14 June 2026, reflecting their current position as Creative Director at Organised Chaos in Cape Town, Western Cape, Republic of South Africa.

Eric Lin Namesakes

Name
Company
Position
Eric Lin
Network Control Officer
Get contacts
Eric Lin
FastDetect Inc.
Firmware Engineer
Get contacts
Eric Lin
Senior Full Stack Engineer
Get contacts
See more profiles

Similar profiles

Name
Company
Position
Ruth Peter
Lulu Foods NG
Creative Director
Get contacts
Marion Minyoso
Marion Crochets
Creative Director
Get contacts
Abdallah Badran
Creative Director
Get contacts
Denzel Means
BunsenLabs
Creative Director
Get contacts
Lui Pugh
Tesoro Los Angeles
Creative Director
Get contacts
Gwinyai Phiri
Contemporary Pictures & Media Consultancy
Creative Director
Get contacts
See more profiles

Other employees at Organised Chaos

Name
Company
Position
Claire Henham
Creative Director
Get contacts
Jon Asher Medalla
Video Editor
Get contacts
Priyal Shah
Co-Founder
Get contacts
Priyanka Shah
FoundHER
Get contacts
Maria Harvey
Owner/Director
Get contacts
See more profiles

Data Privacy

GDPR Icon

GDPR COMPLIANT

SignalHire complies with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR). SignalHire follows GDPR requirements, including but not limited to rights of data subjects to access, correct, or delete their personal information and supports the right to be forgotten.

CCPA Icon

CCPA COMPLIANT

SignalHire is CCPA-compliant and provides California residents the right to know, access, opt out, and request deletion of their personal data.

BACK TO TOP