ErAmit Kumar

ErAmit Kumar: Email & Phone Number

Opt-Out
MEP Engineer at Ganga Realty|Gurugram, Haryana, India

Position:

MEP Engineer at Ganga Realty

Location:

Gurugram, Haryana, India

LinkedIn
View ErAmit Kumar's Email
Up to 10 free lookups. No credit card required.
Last updated: 2026-07-04
Updated: 2026-07-04

Found email addresses for ErAmit Kumar:

Business emails:

Found phone for ErAmit Kumar:

Searching for ErAmit Kumar profiles
0% completed

A different ErAmit Kumar?

Sign up to search for other ErAmit Kumar's across our 850M+ professionals database

Work Experience 9 years

MEP Engineer at Ganga Realty

Feb 2025 - Current

MEP Engineer at Ganga Realty

Feb 2025 - Current

MEP Project Engineer at JAI JAI RAM SINGH INFRASTRUCTURE PRIVATE LIMITED

Jul 2022 - Apr 2025

Electrical Engineer at JAI JAI RAM SINGH INFRASTRUCTURE PRIVATE LIMITED

Jun 2023 - Mar 2024

Electrical Engineer at JAI JAI RAM SINGH INFRASTRUCTURE PRIVATE LIMITED

Aug 2017 - Mar 2024

Junior Electrical Engineer at jjrs ipl

May 2018 - Nov 2022

Junior Electrical Engineer at Jjrs ipl

Dec 2017 - May 2022

ErAmit Kumar started working in 2017, then the employee has changed 2 companies and 3 jobs. On average, ErAmit Kumar works for one company for 3 years 1 month.

Their professional focus is Construction, Engineering, and Mechanical, Electrical, and Plumbing (MEP) across 3 core areas.

Education

Bachelor of Technology - BTech at Ptu

Frequently Asked Questions

SignalHire found a verified business email address for ErAmit Kumar: k**********t@gangarealty.com.
SignalHire found a verified phone number for ErAmit Kumar: +91-***-***-1341.
You can reach ErAmit Kumar through SignalHire by unlocking their verified email and direct phone number (free signup, no credit card needed). SignalHire is the fastest route if you need their contact details immediately.
ErAmit Kumar has 9 years of professional experience. They have held roles including MEP Engineer, MEP Project Engineer, and Electrical Engineer at companies such as Ganga Realty, JAI JAI RAM SINGH INFRASTRUCTURE PRIVATE LIMITED, and JAI JAI RAM SINGH INFRASTRUCTURE PRIVATE LIMITED. Their education includes Bachelor of Technology - BTech from Ptu.
Yes. ErAmit Kumar's SignalHire profile was last updated on 4 July 2026, reflecting their current position as MEP Engineer at Ganga Realty in Gurugram, Haryana, India.

ErAmit Kumar Namesakes

Name
Company
Position
ErAmit Kumar
Assistant Engineer
Get contacts
ErAmit Kumar
Territory Sales Manager
Get contacts
See more profiles

Similar profiles

Name
Company
Position
Riyo Oktavian Pradana
Ghani Utama
MEP Engineer
Get contacts
ajith femin
Al boraq electrical
MEP Engineer
Get contacts
Saleem Malik
MEP Engineer
Get contacts
Suraj Prajapati
Corrival corporate services Pvt Ltd.
MEP Engineer
Get contacts
See more profiles

Other employees at Ganga Realty

Name
Company
Position
kunal sharma
Engineer
Get contacts
Ankit Dwivedi
Senior Quality Engineer
Get contacts
Sarika Verma
Assistant Manager
Get contacts
AJAY SINGH
Civil Foreman mivan shuttering Formwork at ganga realty
Get contacts
Nishant Kumar
Senior Sales Executive
Get contacts
Ashok kumar Barawal
General Manager
Get contacts
Sushant Sirohi
Assistant Manager
Get contacts
Sanjeev Mandal
SR. Site engineer
Get contacts
Anand Jaiswal
Sales Manager
Get contacts
sarvesh Kumar rai
Store Executive
Get contacts
See more profiles

Data Privacy

GDPR Icon

GDPR COMPLIANT

SignalHire complies with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR). SignalHire follows GDPR requirements, including but not limited to rights of data subjects to access, correct, or delete their personal information and supports the right to be forgotten.

CCPA Icon

CCPA COMPLIANT

SignalHire is CCPA-compliant and provides California residents the right to know, access, opt out, and request deletion of their personal data.

BACK TO TOP