Ellie Wu

Ellie Wu: Email & Phone Number

Opt-Out
Resident Assistant at Northeastern University|Boston, Massachusetts, United States

Position:

Resident Assistant at Northeastern University

Location:

Boston, Massachusetts, United States

LinkedIn
View Ellie Wu's Email
Up to 10 free lookups. No credit card required.
Last updated: 2026-06-25
Updated: 2026-06-25

Found email addresses for Ellie Wu:

Business emails:

Found phone for Ellie Wu:

Searching for Ellie Wu profiles
0% completed

A different Ellie Wu?

Sign up to search for other Ellie Wu's across our 850M+ professionals database

Work Experience 4 years

Resident Assistant at Northeastern University

Feb 2026 - Current

Patient Care Technician at Beth Israel Deaconess Medical Center

Jan 2026 - Current

Advanced Research Intern at Brigham and Women's Hospital

May 2025 - Current

Cashier and Barista at Muffin House Cafe

Jun 2022 - Jun 2024

Research Intern at Brigham and Women's Hospital

Aug 2023 - Sep 2023

Summer Camp Counselor at Westwood Town Hall Recreation Center

May 2022 - Jul 2023

Ellie Wu started working in 2022, then the employee has changed 4 companies and 5 jobs. On average, Ellie Wu works for one company for 11 months.

Their professional focus is Analytical Skills, Cardiopulmonary Resuscitation (CPR), and Collaborative Problem Solving across 3 core areas.

Ellie holds CPR & AED certifications and has been awarded National AP Scholar with Distinction Award, Key Club Award, and National Merit Scholarship Commended Award

Education

Bachelor of Science - BS at Northeastern University

High School Diploma at Westwood High School

Ellie Wu Namesakes

Name
Company
Position
Ellie
Medical Scientist (Diagnostic Genomics) - Genetics and Molecular Pathology
Get contacts
Ellie Wu
Bank Manager
Get contacts
Ellie WU
Pharmacy Student
Get contacts
See more profiles

Similar profiles

Name
Company
Position
Tamem Mohamed
Pioneer Engineering Consultancy LLC
Resident Assistant
Get contacts
Keorapetse Moetsela
Resident Assistant
Get contacts
Tracy Brandt
Amira Choice Forest Lake
Resident Assistant
Get contacts
Abigail Staubs
Resident Assistant
Get contacts
Itzel Garcia
Resident Assistant
Get contacts
See more profiles

Other employees at Northeastern University

Name
Company
Position
Charlotte Hoo
SMILe Lab Research Assistant
Get contacts
Sydney Adreon
Assistant Equipment Manager
Get contacts
Elli Einset
Production Assistant
Get contacts
Diana Rivera
Market Research Analyst
Get contacts
William Bowers
Police Officer
Get contacts
Arjun Basraon
Organic chemistry lab Teaching Assistant
Get contacts
Karen Rojas
Community Assistant
Get contacts
Nicky Hollins
Assistant Director of Student Recruitment and Enrollment
Get contacts
Jian Xiao
Student Researcher
Get contacts
See more profiles

Data Privacy

GDPR Icon

GDPR COMPLIANT

SignalHire complies with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR). SignalHire follows GDPR requirements, including but not limited to rights of data subjects to access, correct, or delete their personal information and supports the right to be forgotten.

CCPA Icon

CCPA COMPLIANT

SignalHire is CCPA-compliant and provides California residents the right to know, access, opt out, and request deletion of their personal data.

BACK TO TOP