Lexi Brooke

Lexi Brooke: Email & Phone Number

Opt-Out
Territory Sales Manager at Oryx Dental|Jacksonville, Florida, United States

Position:

Territory Sales Manager at Oryx Dental

Location:

Jacksonville, Florida, United States

LinkedIn
View Lexi Brooke's Email
Up to 10 free lookups. No credit card required.
Last updated: 2026-09-12
Updated: 2026-09-12

Found email addresses for Lexi Brooke:

Business emails:
Personal emails:

Found phone for Lexi Brooke:

Searching for Lexi Brooke profiles
0% completed

A different Lexi Brooke?

Sign up to search for other Lexi Brooke's across our 850M+ professionals database

Work Experience 16 years

Territory Sales Manager at Oryx Dental

Jun 2026 - Current

Registered Dental Hygienist at Edwards, Cavendish & Jones P.A.

Sep 2019 - Jun 2026

Registered Dental Hygienist at Dental Temps Professional Services

Aug 2017 - Jun 2026

Customer Service Supervisor at Publix Super Markets

Dec 2010 - Dec 2021

Lexi Brooke started working in 2010, then the employee has changed 3 companies and 2 jobs. On average, Lexi Brooke works for one company for 6 years 9 months.

Their professional focus is Administrative Assistance, Adult CPR, and Chairside Assisting across 3 core areas.

Education

Bachelor of Science - BS at University of West Florida

Associate of Science - AS at Florida State College at Jacksonville

Associate of Arts - AA at Florida State College at Jacksonville

Similar profiles

Name
Company
Position
Michelle Leclair
Ottawa Valley Metal Inc
Territory Sales Manager
Get contacts
Cale Wentland
IVRI
Territory Sales Manager
Get contacts
Adam Jednorski
Territory Sales Manager
Get contacts
Jerry Mendel
Territory Sales Manager
Get contacts
Amy MacPherson
Territory Sales Manager
Get contacts
BRIAN HASS
Territory Sales Manager
Get contacts
See more profiles

Other employees at Oryx Dental

Name
Company
Position
Sabrina Pyram
Patient Care Coordinator
Get contacts
Samantha Trevino
Support Specialist
Get contacts
Kylie Bogoevski
Director of Customer Operations
Get contacts
Sarah Cole
Revenue Cycle Specialist
Get contacts
Katelyn Sanders
Onboarding Manager
Get contacts
Jessa Botts
Customer Success Manager
Get contacts
Hana Young AAS
Technical Support
Get contacts
Mildred Mazariegos
Training Manager
Get contacts
Brittany Asciolla
Manager of Customer Operations
Get contacts
Michaela
Trainer
Get contacts
See more profiles

Data Privacy

GDPR Icon

GDPR COMPLIANT

SignalHire complies with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR). SignalHire follows GDPR requirements, including but not limited to rights of data subjects to access, correct, or delete their personal information and supports the right to be forgotten.

CCPA Icon

CCPA COMPLIANT

SignalHire is CCPA-compliant and provides California residents the right to know, access, opt out, and request deletion of their personal data.

BACK TO TOP