Divya Kumar

Divya Kumar: Email & Phone Number

Opt-Out
Senior Operations Associate at Opendoor|Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India

Position:

Senior Operations Associate at Opendoor

Location:

Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India

LinkedIn
View Divya Kumar's Email
Up to 10 free lookups. No credit card required.
Last updated: 2026-06-12
Updated: 2026-06-12

Found email addresses for Divya Kumar:

Business emails:

Found phone for Divya Kumar:

Searching for Divya Kumar profiles
0% completed

A different Divya Kumar?

Sign up to search for other Divya Kumar's across our 850M+ professionals database

Work Experience 5 years

Senior Operations Associate at Opendoor

Mar 2024 - Current

Customer Service Representative at HCLTech

Feb 2021 - Mar 2024

Divya Kumar started working in 2021, then the employee has changed 1 company and 1 job. On average, Divya Kumar works for one company for 2 years 8 months.

Their professional focus is Accounting, Basic Computer Skills, and Corporate Law across 3 core areas.

Education

Bachelor of Commerce - BCom at University of Madras

Frequently Asked Questions

SignalHire found a verified business email address for Divya Kumar: d*********r@opendoor.com.
SignalHire found a verified phone number for Divya Kumar: +91-***-***-6860.
You can reach Divya Kumar through SignalHire by unlocking their verified email and direct phone number (free signup, no credit card needed). SignalHire is the fastest route if you need their contact details immediately.
Divya Kumar has 5 years of professional experience. They have held roles including Customer Service Representative at companies such as HCLTech. Their education includes Bachelor of Commerce - BCom from University of Madras.
Yes. Divya Kumar's SignalHire profile was last updated on 12 June 2026, reflecting their current position as Senior Operations Associate at Opendoor in San Francisco, California, United States.

Divya Kumar Namesakes

Name
Company
Position
Divya Kumar
UCLA PEERS® Clinic
Research Assistant, Behavioral Coach
Get contacts
Divya Kumar S
Vice President Strategy & Transformation
Get contacts
Divya Kumar
Senior GRC Analyst
Get contacts
See more profiles

Similar profiles

Name
Company
Position
Riddhi Mishra
Senior Operations Associate
Get contacts
Basanti Bera
Senior Operations Associate
Get contacts
Kamlesh Kasare
Senior Operations Associate
Get contacts
Hepsiba Raj
Senior Operations Associate
Get contacts
Abhishek Pillai
Senior Operations Associate
Get contacts
Isha More
Senior Operations Associate
Get contacts
See more profiles

Other employees at Opendoor

Name
Company
Position
Minjia Qian
Accounting Analyst
Get contacts
Chandi Young
Aqusitions
Get contacts
Yogesh kannan
Senior Process Associate
Get contacts
Subham
Senior Operations Associate
Get contacts
Ganiesh Revnkar
hospitality sales
Get contacts
Rayman Felix
Senior Process Specialist
Get contacts
Rayman Felix
Senior Operations Associate
Get contacts
Mark Roberts
Homes Sales Specialist
Get contacts
Samyak Tuladhar
IAM Engineer
Get contacts
Praveenkumar Sundaramurthy
Senior Operations Associate
Get contacts
See more profiles

Data Privacy

GDPR Icon

GDPR COMPLIANT

SignalHire complies with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR). SignalHire follows GDPR requirements, including but not limited to rights of data subjects to access, correct, or delete their personal information and supports the right to be forgotten.

CCPA Icon

CCPA COMPLIANT

SignalHire is CCPA-compliant and provides California residents the right to know, access, opt out, and request deletion of their personal data.

BACK TO TOP