Devon Lindsay

Devon Lindsay: Email & Phone Number

Opt-Out
Cnc Machinist at Oak Ridge Tool-Engineering, Inc.|Jacksboro, Tennessee, United States

Position:

Cnc Machinist at Oak Ridge Tool-Engineering, Inc.

Location:

Jacksboro, Tennessee, United States

LinkedIn
View Devon Lindsay's Email
Up to 10 free lookups. No credit card required.
Last updated: 2026-01-18
Updated: 2026-01-18

Found email addresses for Devon Lindsay:

Business emails:
Personal emails:
l***@gmail.com,
d***@telosphs.com,
d***@hotmail.com

Found phones for Devon Lindsay:

+1-323-***-**79,
+1-520-***-**97,
+1-623-***-**35
Searching for Devon Lindsay profiles
0% completed

A different Devon Lindsay?

Sign up to search for other Devon Lindsay's across our 850M+ professionals database

Work Experience 9 years

Cnc Machinist at Oak Ridge Tool-Engineering, Inc.

Jun 2024 - Current

Laser Engineer at Telos Global

Dec 2021 - Jun 2024

Laser Manager at Telos Global

Jun 2017 - Jun 2024

Devon Lindsay started working in 2017, then the employee has changed 1 company and 2 jobs. On average, Devon Lindsay works for one company for 3 years 10 months.

Frequently Asked Questions

SignalHire found verified email addresses for Devon Lindsay, both business and personal. Their business email is d**@ortool.com, and personal emails include l***@yahoo.com, l***@gmail.com, and d***@telosphs.com.
SignalHire found multiple verified phone numbers for Devon Lindsay: +1-323-***-**72, +1-323-***-**79, and +1-520-***-**97.
You can reach Devon Lindsay through SignalHire by unlocking their verified email and direct phone number (free signup, no credit card needed). SignalHire is the fastest route if you need their contact details immediately.
Devon Lindsay has 9 years of professional experience. They have held roles including Laser Engineer, and Laser Manager at companies such as Telos Global, and Telos Global.
Yes. Devon Lindsay's SignalHire profile was last updated on 18 January 2026, reflecting their current position as Cnc Machinist at Oak Ridge Tool-Engineering, Inc. in Oak Ridge, Tennessee, United States.

Devon Lindsay Namesakes

Name
Company
Position
Devon Lindsay
Cashier Customer Service
Get contacts
See more profiles

Similar profiles

Name
Company
Position
Alan Tom
Cnc Machinist
Get contacts
KHAJA HUSSAIN
Refimex Machinery Oy
Cnc Machinist
Get contacts
Sonny Escober
Cnc Machinist
Get contacts
Steven James
Tennessee Rand
Cnc Machinist
Get contacts
Mohammad Parwez
Cnc Machinist
Get contacts
KISHOR KUMAR PASALAPUDI
Cnc Machinist
Get contacts
See more profiles

Other employees at Oak Ridge Tool-Engineering, Inc.

Name
Company
Position
Dennis Bean
Manufacturing Engineer
Get contacts
Mark Eiler
Quality Assurance Manager
Get contacts
Alex Mullins
Vice President Contracts
Get contacts
See more profiles

Data Privacy

GDPR Icon

GDPR COMPLIANT

SignalHire complies with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR). SignalHire follows GDPR requirements, including but not limited to rights of data subjects to access, correct, or delete their personal information and supports the right to be forgotten.

CCPA Icon

CCPA COMPLIANT

SignalHire is CCPA-compliant and provides California residents the right to know, access, opt out, and request deletion of their personal data.

BACK TO TOP