Dan Gries

Dan Gries: Email & Phone Number

Opt-Out
Sales Manager at Brad Deery Motors|Maquoketa, Iowa, United States

Position:

Sales Manager at Brad Deery Motors

Location:

Maquoketa, Iowa, United States

LinkedIn
View Dan Gries's Email
Up to 10 free lookups. No credit card required.
Last updated: 2026-06-07
Updated: 2026-06-07

Found email addresses for Dan Gries:

Business emails:
d****s@pltnm.com,
d****s@braddeery.com
Personal emails:
d*****s@aol.com,
d*********s@hotmail.com

Found phones for Dan Gries:

+1-870-***-**34,
+1-480-***-**13
Searching for Dan Gries profiles
0% completed

A different Dan Gries?

Sign up to search for other Dan Gries's across our 850M+ professionals database

Work Experience 30 years

Sales Manager at Brad Deery Motors

Oct 2023 - Current

Finance Manager at Brad Deery Motors/Deery Group

Apr 2016 - Dec 2023

Sales, Manager, Recruiter, Trainer at Platinum Services/Washington National Insurance

Feb 1996 - Mar 2016

Dan Gries started working in 1996, then the employee has changed 2 companies and 2 jobs. On average, Dan Gries works for one company for 10 years 2 months.

Their professional focus is Automotive, Cold Calling, and Communication across 3 core areas.

Frequently Asked Questions

SignalHire found verified email addresses for Dan Gries, both business and personal. Their business email is g***s@pltnm.com, and personal emails include d*******3@aol.com, d*****s@aol.com, and d*********s@hotmail.com.
SignalHire found multiple verified phone numbers for Dan Gries: +1-205-***-**87, +1-870-***-**34, and +1-480-***-**13.
You can reach Dan Gries through SignalHire by unlocking their verified email and direct phone number (free signup, no credit card needed). SignalHire is the fastest route if you need their contact details immediately.
Dan Gries has 30 years of professional experience. They have held roles including Finance Manager, and Sales, Manager, Recruiter, Trainer at companies such as Brad Deery Motors/Deery Group, and Platinum Services/Washington National Insurance.
Yes. Dan Gries's SignalHire profile was last updated on 7 June 2026, reflecting their current position as Sales Manager at Brad Deery Motors in Maquoketa, Iowa, United States.

Similar profiles

Name
Company
Position
Aaron Martin
Orchard City Games
Sales Manager
Get contacts
Liam Stroud
Sales Manager
Get contacts
Shaneik Blakney
Tapers
Sales Manager
Get contacts
Chetan Kaware
Sales Manager
Get contacts
Gaurav Kaura
Sales Manager
Get contacts
See more profiles

Other employees at Brad Deery Motors

Name
Company
Position
Logan Stelter
Car Sales Specialist
Get contacts
Lexi Wallroff
Administrative Assistant
Get contacts
Laurie Jarrett
Customer Service Representative
Get contacts
Shauna Fish
Receptionist
Get contacts
Korey Schepers
Photographer
Get contacts
Kody Wenndt
Business Manager
Get contacts
Leona Peters
Receptionist
Get contacts
chris linville
auto sales
Get contacts
See more profiles

Data Privacy

GDPR Icon

GDPR COMPLIANT

SignalHire complies with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR). SignalHire follows GDPR requirements, including but not limited to rights of data subjects to access, correct, or delete their personal information and supports the right to be forgotten.

CCPA Icon

CCPA COMPLIANT

SignalHire is CCPA-compliant and provides California residents the right to know, access, opt out, and request deletion of their personal data.

BACK TO TOP