Cong Dat Le

Cong Dat Le: Email & Phone Number

Opt-Out
Software Engineer at Netpower|Ho Chi Minh City, Viet Nam

Position:

Software Engineer at Netpower

Location:

Ho Chi Minh City, Viet Nam

LinkedIn
View Cong Dat Le's Email
Up to 10 free lookups. No credit card required.
Last updated: 2026-08-10
Updated: 2026-08-10

Found email addresses for Cong Dat Le:

Business emails:
Personal emails:
d********2@gmail.com

Found phone for Cong Dat Le:

Searching for Cong Dat Le profiles
0% completed

A different Cong Dat Le?

Sign up to search for other Cong Dat Le's across our 850M+ professionals database

Work Experience 2 years

Software Engineer at Netpower

Jun 2025 - Current

Software Engineer at SDS Manager

Jun 2025 - Current

Programming Tutor at Freelancer

Nov 2024 - Jun 2026

Full Stack Developer at Splus-Software JSC

Dec 2024 - May 2025

Mobile Developer at Splus-Software JSC

Oct 2024 - Dec 2024

Cong Dat Le started working in 2024, then the employee has changed 3 companies and 3 jobs. On average, Cong Dat Le works for one company for 11 months.

Cong is proficient in English and Vietnamese. Their professional focus is Agile, Alembic, and Amazon CloudFront across 3 core areas.

Cong holds Claude Code in Action, TOEIC SW 330/400 (Speaking 140/200, Writing 190/200), and AWS Academy Graduate - AWS Academy Cloud Foundations certifications and has been awarded Certificate of Merit for Excellent University Graduation (2020–2024), Certificate of Commendation for Outstanding Academic Achievement, and Dean’s List – Faculty of Information Technology, VNUHCM - University of Science

Education

Bachelor of Science - BS at VNUHCM - University of Science

High School Diploma at Doc Binh Kieu High School

Similar profiles

Name
Company
Position
Starr light Tayrus
Software Engineer
Get contacts
Viet Tran Quoc
Software Engineer
Get contacts
Miri Son
Software Engineer
Get contacts
Ha Nguyen Van
Veriserve-Vietnam
Software Engineer
Get contacts
Gopika Pillai
Software Engineer
Get contacts
See more profiles

Other employees at Netpower

Name
Company
Position
Antu Saha
Software Engineer
Get contacts
Tuu Nguyen Thanh
Software Engineer
Get contacts
NGOC LAM
Quality Assurance Quality Control Engineer
Get contacts
Son Nguyen
Software Engineer
Get contacts
Jim Averill
VP of Sales
Get contacts
maria venaz
worker
Get contacts
Ravish Kumar
Owner
Get contacts
Wahid Hasan
Operations Associate
Get contacts
Md Mansurur Rahman
Engineering Manager
Get contacts
Duy Ngoc
Software Engineer
Get contacts
See more profiles

Data Privacy

GDPR Icon

GDPR COMPLIANT

SignalHire complies with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR). SignalHire follows GDPR requirements, including but not limited to rights of data subjects to access, correct, or delete their personal information and supports the right to be forgotten.

CCPA Icon

CCPA COMPLIANT

SignalHire is CCPA-compliant and provides California residents the right to know, access, opt out, and request deletion of their personal data.

BACK TO TOP