CJ Saa

CJ Saa: Email & Phone Number

Opt-Out
AR Claims Examiner/Adjustment Analyst at Baylor Scott & White Health Plan|Belton, Texas, United States

Position:

AR Claims Examiner/Adjustment Analyst at Baylor Scott & White Health Plan

Location:

Belton, Texas, United States

LinkedIn
View CJ Saa's Email
Up to 10 free lookups. No credit card required.
Last updated: 2026-03-22
Updated: 2026-03-22

Found email addresses for CJ Saa:

Business emails:
Personal emails:
c***@rtrfs.com,
s***@yahoo.com,
c***@gmail.com

Found phones for CJ Saa:

+1-520-***-**11,
+1-870-***-**69,
+1-870-***-**71
Searching for CJ Saa profiles
0% completed

A different CJ Saa?

Sign up to search for other CJ Saa's across our 850M+ professionals database

Work Experience 23 years

AR Claims Examiner/Adjustment Analyst at Baylor Scott & White Health Plan

Jan 2023 - Current

AR Claims Analyst at RTR Financial Services, Inc.

Apr 2021 - Mar 2023

A/R Insurance Biller/Collector at Medical & Surgical Clinic of Irving, PA.

Mar 2003 - Oct 2016

CJ Saa started working in 2003, then the employee has changed 2 companies and 2 jobs. On average, CJ Saa works for one company for 6 years 4 months.

Frequently Asked Questions

SignalHire found verified email addresses for CJ Saa, both business and personal. Their business email is c***a@bswhealthplan.com, and personal emails include s***@hotmail.com, c***@rtrfs.com, and s***@yahoo.com.
SignalHire found multiple verified phone numbers for CJ Saa: +1-623-***-**30, +1-520-***-**11, and +1-870-***-**69.
You can reach CJ Saa through SignalHire by unlocking their verified email and direct phone number (free signup, no credit card needed). SignalHire is the fastest route if you need their contact details immediately.
CJ Saa has 23 years of professional experience. They have held roles including AR Claims Analyst, and A/R Insurance Biller/Collector at companies such as RTR Financial Services, Inc., and Medical & Surgical Clinic of Irving, PA..
Yes. CJ Saa's SignalHire profile was last updated on 22 March 2026, reflecting their current position as AR Claims Examiner/Adjustment Analyst at Baylor Scott & White Health Plan in Temple, Texas, United States.

Other employees at Baylor Scott & White Health Plan

Name
Company
Position
Ashley Marie Foxworth
Subject Matter Expert/Lead
Get contacts
Charonda
Digital Communications Coordinator
Get contacts
Kensa Richardson
Reimbursement Audit Specialist
Get contacts
Laci Noble RNC
Manager of Maternity Case Management - Baylor Scott & White Health Plan
Get contacts
Evelyn Gabrillo
Director of Pharmacy Services, Health Plan
Get contacts
See more profiles

Data Privacy

GDPR Icon

GDPR COMPLIANT

SignalHire complies with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR). SignalHire follows GDPR requirements, including but not limited to rights of data subjects to access, correct, or delete their personal information and supports the right to be forgotten.

CCPA Icon

CCPA COMPLIANT

SignalHire is CCPA-compliant and provides California residents the right to know, access, opt out, and request deletion of their personal data.

BACK TO TOP