CHEA Kimseng

CHEA Kimseng: Email & Phone Number

Opt-Out
Quality Assurance Technician I at Hanuman Beverages|Phnom Penh, Phnom Penh, Cambodia

Position:

Quality Assurance Technician I at Hanuman Beverages

Location:

Phnom Penh, Phnom Penh, Cambodia

LinkedIn
View CHEA Kimseng's Email
Up to 10 free lookups. No credit card required.
Last updated: 2026-06-24
Updated: 2026-06-24

Found email addresses for CHEA Kimseng:

Business emails:

Found phone for CHEA Kimseng:

Searching for CHEA Kimseng profiles
0% completed

A different CHEA Kimseng?

Sign up to search for other CHEA Kimseng's across our 850M+ professionals database

Work Experience 5 years

Quality Assurance Technician I at Hanuman Beverages

Apr 2023 - Current

Quality Assurance Technician II at Hanuman Beverages

May 2021 - Apr 2023

CHEA Kimseng started working in 2021, then the employee has changed 1 job. On average, CHEA Kimseng works for one company for 2 years 7 months.

Their professional focus is Chemical analysis, Good Manufacturing Practice (GMP), and Hazard Analysis and Critical Control Points (HACCP) across 3 core areas.

Education

Engineer's degree at Institute of Technology of Cambodia

Frequently Asked Questions

SignalHire found a verified business email address for CHEA Kimseng: k**********a@hanumanbeverages.com.
SignalHire found a verified phone number for CHEA Kimseng: +855-***-***-1578.
You can reach CHEA Kimseng through SignalHire by unlocking their verified email and direct phone number (free signup, no credit card needed). SignalHire is the fastest route if you need their contact details immediately.
CHEA Kimseng has 5 years of professional experience. They have held roles including Quality Assurance Technician II at companies such as Hanuman Beverages. Their education includes Engineer's degree from Institute of Technology of Cambodia.
Yes. CHEA Kimseng's SignalHire profile was last updated on 24 June 2026, reflecting their current position as Quality Assurance Technician I at Hanuman Beverages in Phnom Penh, Phnom Penh, Cambodia.

CHEA Kimseng Namesakes

Name
Company
Position
Chea Kimseng
Senior Internal Auditor
Get contacts
See more profiles

Similar profiles

Name
Company
Position
Steven Kauffmann
Quality Assurance Technician I
Get contacts
Timothy Barnett
Quality Assurance Technician I
Get contacts
Visal Vann
Quality Assurance Technician I
Get contacts
Benjamin Stanell
Quality Assurance Technician I
Get contacts
Mark David Lorenzo
Quality Assurance Technician I
Get contacts
Sophia Davis
Quality Assurance Technician I
Get contacts
See more profiles

Other employees at Hanuman Beverages

Name
Company
Position
Sok Sochanda
Application Developer
Get contacts
NHEL Bunchhai
Brewing Technician II
Get contacts
TOL RATANAK
Sales Supervisor
Get contacts
Thon Ravy
Supervisor Event &Activation
Get contacts
Um Rady
Warehouse Officer
Get contacts
Por Lyhong
Tax Officer
Get contacts
Visal Vann
Quality Assurance Technician I
Get contacts
Mak Socheat
Senior Area Sales Manager
Get contacts
Rachana Phoung
Graphic Designer
Get contacts
samphors toem
Sales Supervisor
Get contacts
See more profiles

Data Privacy

GDPR Icon

GDPR COMPLIANT

SignalHire complies with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR). SignalHire follows GDPR requirements, including but not limited to rights of data subjects to access, correct, or delete their personal information and supports the right to be forgotten.

CCPA Icon

CCPA COMPLIANT

SignalHire is CCPA-compliant and provides California residents the right to know, access, opt out, and request deletion of their personal data.

BACK TO TOP