Celeste Fuertes

Celeste Fuertes: Email & Phone Number

Opt-Out
English Teacher at Centro Educare|Buenos Aires, Buenos Aires Province, Argentina

Position:

English Teacher at Centro Educare

Location:

Buenos Aires, Buenos Aires Province, Argentina

LinkedIn
View Celeste Fuertes's Email
Up to 10 free lookups. No credit card required.
Last updated: 2026-07-03
Updated: 2026-07-03

Found email addresses for Celeste Fuertes:

Business emails:

Found phone for Celeste Fuertes:

Searching for Celeste Fuertes profiles
0% completed

A different Celeste Fuertes?

Sign up to search for other Celeste Fuertes's across our 850M+ professionals database

Work Experience 3 years

English Teacher at Centro Educare

Sep 2023 - Current

Waitress at FARID RESTAURANT CORP.

May 2023 - May 2026

Celeste Fuertes started working in 2023, then the employee has changed 1 company and 1 job. On average, Celeste Fuertes works for one company for 2 years 11 months.

Celeste is proficient in English and Spanish. Their professional focus is Communication, Customer Experience, and Docencia across 3 core areas.

Celeste holds Data Fundamentals and B2 First certifications.

Education

UADE

Bachelor of Social Sciences and Humanities at Colegio Cardenal Copello

Similar profiles

Name
Company
Position
bere tagle
Colegio El Camino de Cabo San Lucas BCS
English Teacher
Get contacts
Philip Kyalo
Dago Thim Mixed Secondary
English Teacher
Get contacts
Emma Mawdsley
English Teacher
Get contacts
Aza Yatim
English Teacher
Get contacts
K Jean Regis Konan
EnglishConnect 1 Program
English Teacher
Get contacts
See more profiles

Data Privacy

GDPR Icon

GDPR COMPLIANT

SignalHire complies with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR). SignalHire follows GDPR requirements, including but not limited to rights of data subjects to access, correct, or delete their personal information and supports the right to be forgotten.

CCPA Icon

CCPA COMPLIANT

SignalHire is CCPA-compliant and provides California residents the right to know, access, opt out, and request deletion of their personal data.

BACK TO TOP