Brandy Wright

Brandy Wright: Email & Phone Number

Opt-Out
Dental Assistant at Aspen Dental|Kansas City, Missouri, United States

Position:

Dental Assistant at Aspen Dental

Location:

Kansas City, Missouri, United States

LinkedIn
View Brandy Wright's Email
Up to 10 free lookups. No credit card required.
Last updated: 2026-06-06
Updated: 2026-06-06

Found email addresses for Brandy Wright:

Business emails:
b*****t@aspendental.com
Personal emails:

Found phones for Brandy Wright:

+1-323-***-**48
Searching for Brandy Wright profiles
0% completed

A different Brandy Wright?

Sign up to search for other Brandy Wright's across our 850M+ professionals database

Work Experience 7 years

Dental Assistant at Aspen Dental

Oct 2022 - Current

Electronics Sales Specialist at Nebraska Furniture Mart

Jan 2022 - Dec 2023

Pharmacy Technician at NKC Health

Aug 2020 - Dec 2020

Sales Cashier at Walmart

Dec 2019 - Apr 2020

Brandy Wright started working in 2019, then the employee has changed 3 companies and 3 jobs. On average, Brandy Wright works for one company for 1 year 7 months.

Their professional focus is Bedside Manner, Customer Service, and Organization Skills across 3 core areas.

Education

High School Diploma at North Kansas City High School

Frequently Asked Questions

SignalHire found verified email addresses for Brandy Wright, both business and personal. Their business email is b***********t@nkch.org, and personal emails include g*************9@gmail.com.
SignalHire found multiple verified phone numbers for Brandy Wright: +1-870-***-**54, and +1-323-***-**48.
You can reach Brandy Wright through SignalHire by unlocking their verified email and direct phone number (free signup, no credit card needed). SignalHire is the fastest route if you need their contact details immediately.
Brandy Wright has 7 years of professional experience. They have held roles including Electronics Sales Specialist, Pharmacy Technician, and Sales Cashier at companies such as Nebraska Furniture Mart, NKC Health, and Walmart. Their education includes High School Diploma from North Kansas City High School.
Yes. Brandy Wright's SignalHire profile was last updated on 6 June 2026, reflecting their current position as Dental Assistant at Aspen Dental in Chicago, Illinois, United States.

Brandy Wright Namesakes

Name
Company
Position
Brandy Wright
Truck Driver
Get contacts
Brandy Wright
Assistant Branch Manager
Get contacts
Brandy Wright
Executive Assistant to the CCO
Get contacts
See more profiles

Similar profiles

Name
Company
Position
June Vang
Dental Kidds
Dental Assistant
Get contacts
Fernando Trujillo
Dental Assistant
Get contacts
Whitney Powell
Dental Assistant
Get contacts
Aron Bruce
D.D.S. Nguyen Diep
Dental Assistant
Get contacts
Valeria Velez
Brier creek orthodontics
Dental Assistant
Get contacts
See more profiles

Other employees at Aspen Dental

Name
Company
Position
Kendel Wike
Administrative Assistant
Get contacts
Enrique Santiago
Managing Clinical Director
Get contacts
Leah Gmutza
Assistant Manager
Get contacts
Ashleigh Hytinen
Patient Service Representative
Get contacts
Melissa Hastings
Learning & Development Professional, Operations
Get contacts
Laniece Rosario
Dental Assistant
Get contacts
Tyler McKinley
Patient Service Representative
Get contacts
Kim Johnson
Sceduling agent
Get contacts
Katie White
Scheduling Specialist
Get contacts
Naveen Kumar
Tableau Developer
Get contacts
See more profiles

Data Privacy

GDPR Icon

GDPR COMPLIANT

SignalHire complies with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR). SignalHire follows GDPR requirements, including but not limited to rights of data subjects to access, correct, or delete their personal information and supports the right to be forgotten.

CCPA Icon

CCPA COMPLIANT

SignalHire is CCPA-compliant and provides California residents the right to know, access, opt out, and request deletion of their personal data.

BACK TO TOP