Ashraful Islam Joy

Ashraful Islam Joy: Email & Phone Number

Opt-Out
Officer Hr & Admin at Arla Foods|Tangail Sadar Upazila, Dhaka, Bangladesh

Position:

Officer Hr & Admin at Arla Foods

Location:

Tangail Sadar Upazila, Dhaka, Bangladesh

LinkedIn
View Ashraful Islam Joy's Email
Up to 10 free lookups. No credit card required.
Last updated: 2026-04-16
Updated: 2026-04-16

Found email addresses for Ashraful Islam Joy:

Business emails:

Found phone for Ashraful Islam Joy:

Searching for Ashraful Islam Joy profiles
0% completed

A different Ashraful Islam Joy?

Sign up to search for other Ashraful Islam Joy's across our 850M+ professionals database

Work Experience 2 years

Officer Hr & Admin at Arla Foods

Nov 2024 - Current

Internship Trainee at National Bank PLC.

Mar 2024 - Jun 2024

Ashraful Islam Joy started working in 2024, then the employee has changed 1 company and 1 job. On average, Ashraful Islam Joy works for one company for 11 months.

Their professional focus is Analytical Skills, Attention to Detail, and Business Administration across 3 core areas.

Education

Bachelor of Business Administration - BBA at Independent University, Bangladesh

Frequently Asked Questions

SignalHire found a verified business email address for Ashraful Islam Joy: a**@arla.com.
SignalHire found a verified phone number for Ashraful Islam Joy: +880-***-***-9440.
You can reach Ashraful Islam Joy through SignalHire by unlocking their verified email and direct phone number (free signup, no credit card needed). SignalHire is the fastest route if you need their contact details immediately.
Ashraful Islam Joy has 2 years of professional experience. They have held roles including Internship Trainee at companies such as National Bank PLC.. Their education includes Bachelor of Business Administration - BBA from Independent University, Bangladesh.
Yes. Ashraful Islam Joy's SignalHire profile was last updated on 16 April 2026, reflecting their current position as Officer Hr & Admin at Arla Foods in Viby, Denmark.

Similar profiles

Name
Company
Position
Akash Umredkar
Officer Hr & Admin
Get contacts
Ramesh Walke
Thermofoam Engineering Pvt Ltd
Officer Hr & Admin
Get contacts
jayram sahoo
Officer Hr & Admin
Get contacts
Dhruv Tiwari
Officer Hr & Admin
Get contacts
See more profiles

Other employees at Arla Foods

Name
Company
Position
Sadikur Rahim Joarder
Engineering Electrician Cum Assistant Boiler Operator
Get contacts
Pierre Daou
Channel Sales Manager
Get contacts
Fatimah Hazazi
Senior Accountant
Get contacts
Mohamad Homsi
food service sales representative
Get contacts
Aziza Afrin Malima
Finance Executive
Get contacts
jishnu
Sales Associate
Get contacts
Muhmmad IKRAM
Sales Representative
Get contacts
Ram Krishnaa
Sales & Operations Coordinator
Get contacts
Ihab Badreldin
Export & PL Manager , Head of KSA Customer Service
Get contacts
Alhaja Aminat Abbas
Senior Human Resources Recruiter
Get contacts
See more profiles

Data Privacy

GDPR Icon

GDPR COMPLIANT

SignalHire complies with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR). SignalHire follows GDPR requirements, including but not limited to rights of data subjects to access, correct, or delete their personal information and supports the right to be forgotten.

CCPA Icon

CCPA COMPLIANT

SignalHire is CCPA-compliant and provides California residents the right to know, access, opt out, and request deletion of their personal data.

BACK TO TOP