ARVIND KUMAR

ARVIND KUMAR: Email & Phone Number

Opt-Out
Sr. Manager- HR & Admin at Calco Poly Technik|Sonipat, Haryana, India

Position:

Sr. Manager- HR & Admin at Calco Poly Technik

Location:

Sonipat, Haryana, India

LinkedIn
View ARVIND KUMAR's Email
Up to 10 free lookups. No credit card required.
Last updated: 2026-08-05
Updated: 2026-08-05

Found email addresses for ARVIND KUMAR:

Business emails:
a****r@h-oneindia.com,
a**********r@rooppolymers.com
Personal emails:

Found phone for ARVIND KUMAR:

Searching for ARVIND KUMAR profiles
0% completed

A different ARVIND KUMAR?

Sign up to search for other ARVIND KUMAR's across our 850M+ professionals database

Work Experience 15 years

Sr. Manager- HR & Admin at Calco Poly Technik

Apr 2022 - Current

Manager-HR & Admin at Calco Poly Technik

Jul 2017 - Mar 2022

Assistant Manager- HR ( Unit HR Head) at Roop Polymers Limited

Apr 2016 - Jul 2017

Officer- General Affairs (Head P&A) at H-one India Pvt. Ltd.

Dec 2014 - Mar 2016

Assistant Manager HR & Admin at Micro Turners Group - India

Feb 2011 - Dec 2014

ARVIND KUMAR started working in 2011, then the employee has changed 3 companies and 4 jobs. On average, ARVIND KUMAR works for one company for 3 years 1 month.

Their professional focus is Employee Engagement, Government Liasioning, and HANDLING COURT CASES across 3 core areas.

Education

eMDP at XLRI Jamshedpur

MBA at Himachal Pradesh University

Frequently Asked Questions

SignalHire found verified email addresses for ARVIND KUMAR, both business and personal. Their business email is a**********r@calco.in, and personal emails include a*********6@gmail.com.
SignalHire found a verified phone number for ARVIND KUMAR: +91-***-***-4443.
You can reach ARVIND KUMAR through SignalHire by unlocking their verified email and direct phone number (free signup, no credit card needed). SignalHire is the fastest route if you need their contact details immediately.
ARVIND KUMAR has 15 years of professional experience. They have held roles including Manager-HR & Admin, Assistant Manager- HR ( Unit HR Head), and Officer- General Affairs (Head P&A) at companies such as Calco Poly Technik, Roop Polymers Limited, and H-one India Pvt. Ltd.. Their education includes eMDP from XLRI Jamshedpur, and MBA from Himachal Pradesh University.
Yes. ARVIND KUMAR's SignalHire profile was last updated on 5 August 2026, reflecting their current position as Sr. Manager- HR & Admin at Calco Poly Technik in Sonepat, Haryana, India.

ARVIND KUMAR Namesakes

Name
Company
Position
Arvind Kumar
2 year experience in nike parvet lemted.
Hum uttarakhanandi cha
Get contacts
Arvind Kumar
Build Smart Buildings
CEO
Get contacts
Arvind Kumar
GizBuz
CEO
Get contacts
See more profiles

Similar profiles

Name
Company
Position
Anand Kasabe
Sr. Manager- HR & Admin
Get contacts
Rohini Guruvas
Sr. Manager- HR & Admin
Get contacts
Bharat Nagane
Highway Roop Precision Technologies Limited
Sr. Manager- HR & Admin
Get contacts
BIPIN PAL
Sr. Manager- HR & Admin
Get contacts
Dk Saxena
NIF Private Limited Kanpur
Sr. Manager- HR & Admin
Get contacts
Divyesh Makwana
iiiEM Global Training Pvt. Ltd.
Sr. Manager- HR & Admin
Get contacts
See more profiles

Other employees at Calco Poly Technik

Name
Company
Position
Harsh Gupta
Chief Operating Officer
Get contacts
Vijay Gangwar
Assistant Manager
Get contacts
Neha Tiwari
Human Resources Executive
Get contacts
Nitisha Pant
Senior Manager
Get contacts
Mohd Amir
Production Engineer
Get contacts
Gagan Tyagi
Sales Marketing Manager
Get contacts
Dhiraj Singh
Deputy General Manager
Get contacts
niraj singh
Assistant Manager
Get contacts
BALASUNDARAM HEMAKUMAR
General Manager Business Development
Get contacts
Sandeep Pal
Qc quality Assistant engineer at Calco polytechnic pvt Ltd
Get contacts
See more profiles

Data Privacy

GDPR Icon

GDPR COMPLIANT

SignalHire complies with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR). SignalHire follows GDPR requirements, including but not limited to rights of data subjects to access, correct, or delete their personal information and supports the right to be forgotten.

CCPA Icon

CCPA COMPLIANT

SignalHire is CCPA-compliant and provides California residents the right to know, access, opt out, and request deletion of their personal data.

BACK TO TOP