Anna Figurova

Anna Figurova: Email & Phone Number

Opt-Out
Editor at Alexey Figurov|Los Angeles, California, United States

Position:

Editor at Alexey Figurov

Location:

Los Angeles, California, United States

LinkedIn
View Anna Figurova's Email
Up to 10 free lookups. No credit card required.
Last updated: 2026-04-16
Updated: 2026-04-16

Found email addresses for Anna Figurova:

Business emails:

Found phone for Anna Figurova:

Searching for Anna Figurova profiles
0% completed

A different Anna Figurova?

Sign up to search for other Anna Figurova's across our 850M+ professionals database

Work Experience

Editor at Alexey Figurov
Director at Freelance

Aug 2022 - Current

Script Writer at Freelance

Jan 2012 - Current

Anna Figurova started working in 2012, then the employee has changed 1 company and 2 jobs. On average, Anna Figurova works for one company for 9 years 3 months.

Their professional focus is Art Direction, Creative Strategy, and Creative Writing across 3 core areas.

Similar profiles

Name
Company
Position
Pallavi Naik
The Tourism Economy Publications
Editor
Get contacts
Aleksei Moiseev
Igromania
Editor
Get contacts
Brett Venter
Editor
Get contacts
See more profiles

Data Privacy

GDPR Icon

GDPR COMPLIANT

SignalHire complies with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR). SignalHire follows GDPR requirements, including but not limited to rights of data subjects to access, correct, or delete their personal information and supports the right to be forgotten.

CCPA Icon

CCPA COMPLIANT

SignalHire is CCPA-compliant and provides California residents the right to know, access, opt out, and request deletion of their personal data.

BACK TO TOP