Andy Lim

Andy Lim: Email & Phone Number

Opt-Out
Staff operasional at PT. Benteng Multi indopratama|Kota Tangerang Selatan, Banten, Indonesia

Position:

Staff operasional at PT. Benteng Multi indopratama

Location:

Kota Tangerang Selatan, Banten, Indonesia

View Andy Lim's Email
Up to 10 free lookups. No credit card required.
Last updated: 2024-08-09
Updated: 2024-08-09

Found email addresses for Andy Lim:

Business emails:

Found phone for Andy Lim:

Searching for Andy Lim profiles
0% completed

A different Andy Lim?

Sign up to search for other Andy Lim's across our 850M+ professionals database

Work Experience 16 years

Staff operasional at PT. Benteng Multi indopratama

Jun 2021 - Current

Foreman,Admin at PT.Sumber Niaga Utama Jaya

Apr 2012 - Jul 2012

Supervisor at PT.TMS

Jan 2010 - Jan 2012

Andy Lim started working in 2010, then the employee has changed 2 companies and 2 jobs. On average, Andy Lim works for one company for 2 years 5 months.

Education

SMU Santo Yoseph

Andy Lim Namesakes

Name
Company
Position
Andy Wei Chiet Lim
Senior Lecturer
Get contacts
Andy Lim
Horloger Gallery
Chief Watchmaker
Get contacts
Andy Lim
Executive Director
Get contacts
See more profiles

Similar profiles

Name
Company
Position
Fajar Al Hakim
Freelance
Staff operasional
Get contacts
Iis Undriani
PT citra hijau piranti
Staff operasional
Get contacts
rifky septian
Pt Surga Pelangi
Staff operasional
Get contacts
Alfian Saputra
Staff operasional
Get contacts
See more profiles

Data Privacy

GDPR Icon

GDPR COMPLIANT

SignalHire complies with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR). SignalHire follows GDPR requirements, including but not limited to rights of data subjects to access, correct, or delete their personal information and supports the right to be forgotten.

CCPA Icon

CCPA COMPLIANT

SignalHire is CCPA-compliant and provides California residents the right to know, access, opt out, and request deletion of their personal data.

BACK TO TOP