Andersen Lee

Andersen Lee: Email & Phone Number

Opt-Out
Energy Specialist at Cenergistic|Greenville, North Carolina, United States

Position:

Energy Specialist at Cenergistic

Location:

Greenville, North Carolina, United States

LinkedIn
View Andersen Lee's Email
Up to 10 free lookups. No credit card required.
Last updated: 2026-05-25
Updated: 2026-05-25

Found email addresses for Andersen Lee:

Business emails:

Found phone for Andersen Lee:

Searching for Andersen Lee profiles
0% completed

A different Andersen Lee?

Sign up to search for other Andersen Lee's across our 850M+ professionals database

Work Experience 6 years

Energy Specialist at Cenergistic

Apr 2024 - Current

Server/Bartender at Buffalo Wild Wings

Nov 2020 - May 2024

Andersen Lee started working in 2020, then the employee has changed 1 company and 1 job. On average, Andersen Lee works for one company for 2 years 11 months.

Andersen is proficient in Spanish. Their professional focus is Attention to Detail, AutoCAD, and Building Automation Systems (BAS) across 3 core areas.

Education

Bachelor of Science - BS at East Carolina University

Andersen Lee Namesakes

Name
Company
Position
Andersen Lee
TopTable Singapore
Front of House Staff
Get contacts
See more profiles

Similar profiles

Name
Company
Position
Mohamed El
Green Sustainable Method
Energy Specialist
Get contacts
Nicole Kammel
Self-employed
Energy Specialist
Get contacts
Leon Das
Energy Specialist
Get contacts
Jennifer
Energy Specialist
Get contacts
Caner BALABANLIOĞLU
Energy Specialist
Get contacts
See more profiles

Other employees at Cenergistic

Name
Company
Position
Jacob McWhirter
Energy Engineer
Get contacts
Josh Pociask
Cenergistic energy specialist
Get contacts
Daniel Gruber
Energy Specialist
Get contacts
William Spears
Chairman, Founder
Get contacts
Njieno Anom
Measurment & Verification Lead
Get contacts
D Lynn Ward
Energy Specialist Support
Get contacts
Jennifer
Energy Specialist
Get contacts
Elle Usinger
Marketing Intern
Get contacts
Melody Zilpah Dzobo
Measurement and Verification Analyst
Get contacts
Sean Keene
Energy Engineer
Get contacts
See more profiles

Data Privacy

GDPR Icon

GDPR COMPLIANT

SignalHire complies with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR). SignalHire follows GDPR requirements, including but not limited to rights of data subjects to access, correct, or delete their personal information and supports the right to be forgotten.

CCPA Icon

CCPA COMPLIANT

SignalHire is CCPA-compliant and provides California residents the right to know, access, opt out, and request deletion of their personal data.

BACK TO TOP