Amit Gupta

Amit Gupta: Email & Phone Number

Opt-Out
ATMS Executive at Cube Highways|Bulandshahr, Uttar Pradesh, India

Position:

ATMS Executive at Cube Highways

Location:

Bulandshahr, Uttar Pradesh, India

LinkedIn
View Amit Gupta's Email
Up to 10 free lookups. No credit card required.
Last updated: 2026-07-09
Updated: 2026-07-09

Found email addresses for Amit Gupta:

Business emails:

Found phone for Amit Gupta:

Searching for Amit Gupta profiles
0% completed

A different Amit Gupta?

Sign up to search for other Amit Gupta's across our 850M+ professionals database

Work Experience

ATMS Executive at Cube Highways

Oct 2024 - Current

Control Room Operator at TBR Infra Private Limited

- Oct 2024

Control Room Operator at TBR Infra Private Limited

- Oct 2024

Amit Gupta started working in 2024, then the employee has changed 1 company and 1 job. On average, Amit Gupta works for one company for 1 year 10 months.

Their professional focus is ATMS and Control Room Operator across 2 core areas.

Education

M com at State University allahabad

Bachelor of Commerce - BCom at Dr. Ram Manohar Lohia Avadh University (RMLAU), Faizabad (Ayodhya)

Amit Gupta Namesakes

Name
Company
Position
Amit Gupta
Director
Get contacts
See more profiles

Similar profiles

Name
Company
Position
Mahammad Jahangeer
ATMS Executive
Get contacts
Kuldeep Upadhyay
ATMS Executive
Get contacts
See more profiles

Other employees at Cube Highways

Name
Company
Position
Sohit Mishra
Senior Executive Human Resources
Get contacts
vipin singh
Shift supervisor ATMS Mantinacne
Get contacts
Eiti Pathak
Assistant Manager
Get contacts
Kunal Dubey
Executive
Get contacts
Manoj Sharma
Finance and accounts
Get contacts
Ankur Srivastav
System Engineer
Get contacts
chandan kumar
Engineer ATMS
Get contacts
Sanish kumar Singh
Maintenance Electrician
Get contacts
Nilesh Pandey
Supply Chain Management Executive
Get contacts
See more profiles

Data Privacy

GDPR Icon

GDPR COMPLIANT

SignalHire complies with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR). SignalHire follows GDPR requirements, including but not limited to rights of data subjects to access, correct, or delete their personal information and supports the right to be forgotten.

CCPA Icon

CCPA COMPLIANT

SignalHire is CCPA-compliant and provides California residents the right to know, access, opt out, and request deletion of their personal data.

BACK TO TOP