Abhash Kumar

Abhash Kumar: Email & Phone Number

Opt-Out
SAP Consultant at Kabeer Consulting Inc|New Delhi, Delhi, India

Position:

SAP Consultant at Kabeer Consulting Inc

Location:

New Delhi, Delhi, India

LinkedIn
View Abhash Kumar's Email
Up to 10 free lookups. No credit card required.
Last updated: 2026-05-11
Updated: 2026-05-11

Found email addresses for Abhash Kumar:

Business emails:

Found phone for Abhash Kumar:

Searching for Abhash Kumar profiles
0% completed

A different Abhash Kumar?

Sign up to search for other Abhash Kumar's across our 850M+ professionals database

Work Experience

SAP Consultant at Kabeer Consulting Inc

Sep 2023 - Current

SAP Functional Consultant at Kabeer Consulting Inc

Sep 2023 - Current

Executive at Ericsson

- Aug 2025

Senior Executive at Cy Future Pvt. Ltd

Apr 2020 - Aug 2023

Senior Executive at PI Systems Pvt Ltd

Jan 2017 - Mar 2020

Logistics Coordinator at Ericsson India Pvt Ltd

Jan 2016 - Aug 2016

Abhash Kumar started working in 2016, then the employee has changed 4 companies and 4 jobs. On average, Abhash Kumar works for one company for 2 years 7 months.

Their professional focus is .NET Framework, Business Process Analysis, and Continuous Improvement across 3 core areas.

Education

Master of Business Administration at Saroj Mohan Institute of Technology

High School Diploma at SJS

High School Diploma at Govt.senior secondary school

Abhash Kumar Namesakes

Name
Company
Position
Abhash Kumar
School of Life Sciences, University of Hyderabad
Master’s dissertation project
Get contacts
Abhash Kumar
Assistant Manager
Get contacts
ABHASH KUMAR
Voice Engineer
Get contacts
See more profiles

Similar profiles

Name
Company
Position
Saheb Gulve
SAP Consultant
Get contacts
Varghese
SAP Consultant
Get contacts
SANTHOSH
SAP Consultant
Get contacts
Parvez
SAP Consultant
Get contacts
Shaheer shaik
SAP Consultant
Get contacts
See more profiles

Other employees at Kabeer Consulting Inc

Name
Company
Position
Abhishek Yadav
SAP Technical project manager
Get contacts
Mayank Mittal
Senior Software Developer
Get contacts
Siddhant verma
DevOps Engineer
Get contacts
Merveille Bouss
business developper
Get contacts
Deep Shikha
Management Consultant
Get contacts
Shital Panchal
Senior Executive Human Resources
Get contacts
Deepak Sharma
SAP B1 Functional consultant
Get contacts
Kennedy Dogbey
Country Manager
Get contacts
Er Priyanka Sharma
Software Engineer
Get contacts
Rajendra
VP Global Operations & BD
Get contacts
See more profiles

Data Privacy

GDPR Icon

GDPR COMPLIANT

SignalHire complies with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR). SignalHire follows GDPR requirements, including but not limited to rights of data subjects to access, correct, or delete their personal information and supports the right to be forgotten.

CCPA Icon

CCPA COMPLIANT

SignalHire is CCPA-compliant and provides California residents the right to know, access, opt out, and request deletion of their personal data.

BACK TO TOP