

RockHer Haute Jewels: Detailed Company Information & Corporate Profile
Contact top employees from
RockHer Haute Jewels
Summary
The business currently specializes in Luxury Goods & Jewelry area. The company has 10-50 employees. Register with SignalHire to connect with RockHer Haute Jewels employees and management.
| RockHer Haute Jewels Website | rockher.com |
| Phone Number | 800-779-1726 |
| Industries | |
| RockHer Haute Jewels Headquarters address | 607 S Hill St, Los Angeles, California, 90014 US |
| Company Size | 10-50 employees |
| Specialties | Fine Jewelry, Engagement Rings, Gemstone Jewelry, Custom Jewelry, Custom Rings, Diamond Rings, Diamond Jewelry, Bridal, Wedding Bands, Wedding Rings, Diamonds, Celebrity Jewelry, One of a Kind, Gemstone Rings, Anniversary Bands, Diamond Studs, Wedding Sets, Sapphire Rings, Gold Jewelry, Jewelry Settings, Plain Bands, Cushion Cut, Halo RIng, Emerald Cut, Radiant Cut, Rose Gold Jewelry, Rose Gold, AI, ROSI |
| Founded | 2016 |
| Estimated Annual Revenue | $1 - 10M |
Workforce Turnover
Contact top employees from
RockHer Haute Jewels
Jim VernonPresident, CEO
Caroline LowyMerchandiser
ShawnManaging Member | EVP, Commerce & AI Systems
Companies Similar to RockHer Haute Jewels
RockHer Haute Jewels Corporate Information: FAQ
RockHer Haute Jewels operates in the Luxury Goods industries. More details can be found on the official website: rockher.com.
RockHer Haute Jewels has offices located in Los Angeles, US.
The headquarters of RockHer Haute Jewels are located in Los Angeles, United States.
You can contact RockHer Haute Jewels by phone at 800-779-1726.
RockHer Haute Jewels currently employs 10-50 people.
Data Privacy
GDPR COMPLIANT
SignalHire complies with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR). SignalHire follows GDPR requirements, including but not limited to rights of data subjects to access, correct, or delete their personal information and supports the right to be forgotten.
CCPA COMPLIANT
SignalHire is CCPA-compliant and provides California residents the right to know, access, opt out, and request deletion of their personal data.

