

Impact100 DC: Detailed Company Information & Corporate Profile
Contact top employees from
Impact100 DC
Summary
The business currently specializes in Nonprofit Organization Management area. The company has 1-10 employees. Register with SignalHire to connect with Impact100 DC employees and management.
| Impact100 DC Website | impact100dc.org |
| Social Links | |
| Phone Number | 123-456-7890 |
| Industries | |
| Impact100 DC Headquarters address | P.O. Box 40121, Washington, DC, 20016 US |
| Company Size | 1-10 employees |
| Estimated Annual Revenue | $1 - 10M |
| Updated: | 2026-04-06 |
Workforce Turnover
Length of Employment
Impact100 DC's workforce includes employees across a wide range of tenure levels.
100% have been with the company for 5 to 7 yearsContact top employees from
Impact100 DC
Ann VaughnImmediate Past President
Ellen SivonFounding Member and Board Secretary, Impact100 DC
Companies Similar to Impact100 DC
Impact100 DC Corporate Information: FAQ
Impact100 DC operates in the Voluntary Sector, Community Outreach industries. More details can be found on the official website: impact100dc.org.
Impact100 DC has offices located in Washington, US.
The headquarters of Impact100 DC are located in Washington, United States.
You can contact Impact100 DC by phone at 123-456-7890.
Impact100 DC currently employs 1-10 people.
Data Privacy
GDPR COMPLIANT
SignalHire complies with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR). SignalHire follows GDPR requirements, including but not limited to rights of data subjects to access, correct, or delete their personal information and supports the right to be forgotten.
CCPA COMPLIANT
SignalHire is CCPA-compliant and provides California residents the right to know, access, opt out, and request deletion of their personal data.




