

Fusing Education: Detailed Company Information & Corporate Profile
Contact top employees from
Fusing Education
Summary
The company currently specializes in the Marketing and Advertising area. The annual revenue of Fusing Education varies between 1 and 10M. To connect with Fusing Education employee register on SignalHire.
| Fusing Education Website | Fusingeducation.com |
| Phone Number | (718) 360-9955 |
| Industries | |
| Fusing Education Headquarters address | 3418 Northern Blvd, Long Island City, New York, US |
| Company Size | 1-10 employees |
| Specialties | Web Design, Graphic Design, Printing, Community Outreach, Digital Marketing, Education, NYC DOE, DOE Vendor, NYC DOE Vendor, Branding, Branded Printing, School Branding |
| Founded | 2015 |
| Estimated Annual Revenue | $1 - 10M |
Workforce Turnover
Contact top employees from
Fusing Education
Jason OspinaFounder and CEO
Alex KordalisVideo Editor
Companies Similar to Fusing Education
Fusing Education Corporate Information: FAQ
Fusing Education operates in the Promotion industries. More details can be found on the official website: Fusingeducation.com.
Fusing Education has offices located in Long Island City, US.
The headquarters of Fusing Education are located in Long Island City, United States.
You can contact Fusing Education by phone at (718) 360-9955.
Fusing Education currently employs 1-10 people.
Fusing Education's revenue is approximately 2M.
Data Privacy
GDPR COMPLIANT
SignalHire complies with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR). SignalHire follows GDPR requirements, including but not limited to rights of data subjects to access, correct, or delete their personal information and supports the right to be forgotten.
CCPA COMPLIANT
SignalHire is CCPA-compliant and provides California residents the right to know, access, opt out, and request deletion of their personal data.



