ALPHA TO BETA: Detailed Company Information & Corporate Profile
Contact top employees from
ALPHA TO BETA
Summary
The company currently specializes in the Education Management area. The annual revenue of ALPHA TO BETA varies between 1 and 10M. To connect with ALPHA TO BETA employee register on SignalHire.
| ALPHA TO BETA Website | alphatobeta.in |
| Phone Number | 8289854454 |
| Industries | |
| ALPHA TO BETA Headquarters address | Convent road, Calicut, Kerala, 673032 IN |
| Company Size | 10-50 employees |
| Founded | 2019 |
| Estimated Annual Revenue | $1 - 10M |
Workforce Turnover
Length of Employment
ALPHA TO BETA's workforce includes employees across a wide range of tenure levels.
100% have been with the company for 3 to 4 yearsContact top employees from
ALPHA TO BETA
Muhammed AshiqCo-Founder
KhaleelChemistry Teacher
Companies Similar to ALPHA TO BETA
ALPHA TO BETA Corporate Information: FAQ
ALPHA TO BETA operates in the Learning Management industries. More details can be found on the official website: alphatobeta.in.
ALPHA TO BETA has offices located in Calicut, IN.
The headquarters of ALPHA TO BETA are located in Calicut, India.
You can contact ALPHA TO BETA by phone at 8289854454.
ALPHA TO BETA currently employs 10-50 people.
ALPHA TO BETA's revenue is approximately 2.5M.
Data Privacy
GDPR COMPLIANT
SignalHire complies with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR). SignalHire follows GDPR requirements, including but not limited to rights of data subjects to access, correct, or delete their personal information and supports the right to be forgotten.
CCPA COMPLIANT
SignalHire is CCPA-compliant and provides California residents the right to know, access, opt out, and request deletion of their personal data.



