Gia Vinh Nguyen

Gia Vinh Nguyen: Email & Phone Number

Opt-Out
Full Stack Web Developer at HF CORPORATION COMPANY LIMITED|Jamaica, New York, United States

Position:

Full Stack Web Developer at HF CORPORATION COMPANY LIMITED

Location:

Jamaica, New York, United States

LinkedIn
View Gia Vinh Nguyen's Email
Up to 10 free lookups. No credit card required.
Last updated: 2026-07-06
Updated: 2026-07-06

Found email addresses for Gia Vinh Nguyen:

Business emails:
Personal emails:
g***@qchnyc.org,
v***@aol.com,
v***@yahoo.com

Found phones for Gia Vinh Nguyen:

+1-323-***-**89
Searching for Gia Vinh Nguyen profiles
0% completed

A different Gia Vinh Nguyen?

Sign up to search for other Gia Vinh Nguyen's across our 850M+ professionals database

Work Experience 15 years

Full Stack Web Developer at HF CORPORATION COMPANY LIMITED

Jun 2025 - Current

Robotics Instructor at ROBOMINDTECH

Mar 2025 - Jun 2025

Freelance Digital Artist at pixiv Inc.

Jun 2020 - Jun 2022

Robotics Teacher / Tutor at Queens Community House

Jun 2017 - Jan 2018

Receptionist at Shell

Jan 2011 - Jan 2013

Their professional focus is Artificial Intelligence (AI), Calculus, and Character Designs across 3 core areas.

Education

Flatiron School

St. John's University

Frequently Asked Questions

SignalHire found verified email addresses for Gia Vinh Nguyen, both business and personal. Their business email is g**@hfcorp.vn, and personal emails include v***@pixiv.net, g***@qchnyc.org, and v***@aol.com.
SignalHire found multiple verified phone numbers for Gia Vinh Nguyen: +1-520-***-**58, and +1-323-***-**89.
You can reach Gia Vinh Nguyen through SignalHire by unlocking their verified email and direct phone number (free signup, no credit card needed). SignalHire is the fastest route if you need their contact details immediately.
Gia Vinh Nguyen has 15 years of professional experience. They have held roles including Robotics Instructor, Freelance Digital Artist, and Robotics Teacher / Tutor at companies such as ROBOMINDTECH, pixiv Inc., and Queens Community House. Their education includes Flatiron School, and St. John's University.
Yes. Gia Vinh Nguyen's SignalHire profile was last updated on 6 July 2026, reflecting their current position as Full Stack Web Developer at HF CORPORATION COMPANY LIMITED in Binh Thanh district, Ho Chi Minh, Vietnam.

Similar profiles

Name
Company
Position
Dian Yudha Negara
Freelance
Full Stack Web Developer
Get contacts
Muhamad Reza Palupi
Full Stack Web Developer
Get contacts
Anniette Evans
DevLoom Innovations
Full Stack Web Developer
Get contacts
Ajay Panigrahi
Full Stack Web Developer
Get contacts
Gaurav sharma
Full Stack Web Developer
Get contacts
Abdenour Ait Ahmed
Self-employed
Full Stack Web Developer
Get contacts
See more profiles

Other employees at HF CORPORATION COMPANY LIMITED

Name
Company
Position
Phong Ly
Mechanical Engineer
Get contacts
An Pham
General Manager
Get contacts
Nhi Huynh
Human Resources Executive
Get contacts
Huy Doan
Application Engineer
Get contacts
Hieu Hoang
Lead Application Engineer
Get contacts
Quang Nguyen Tien
Senior Electronics Firmware System Design at RnD part.
Get contacts
See more profiles

Data Privacy

GDPR Icon

GDPR COMPLIANT

SignalHire complies with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR). SignalHire follows GDPR requirements, including but not limited to rights of data subjects to access, correct, or delete their personal information and supports the right to be forgotten.

CCPA Icon

CCPA COMPLIANT

SignalHire is CCPA-compliant and provides California residents the right to know, access, opt out, and request deletion of their personal data.

BACK TO TOP